Plants of
South Australia
Common names of South Australia, ordered by the last word
Search
Help

ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZ
A
Abutilon grandifolium (?e)
Vachellia nilotica ssp. indica (∗)
Vachellia farnesiana (∗)
Robinia pseudoacacia (∗)
Leptorhynchos melanocarpus
Ophioglossum lusitanicum
Ophioglossum polyphyllum
Aeonium haworthii (∗)
Aeonium arboreum (∗)
Ornithogalum arabicum (?e)
Dimorphotheca fruticosa (∗)
Gladiolus watsonius (∗)
Alnus cordata (?e)
Alnus acuminata ssp. glabrata (?e)
Alnus acuminata ssp. glabrata (?e)
Medicago sativa (∗)
Cuscuta planiflora (∗)
Alyssum alyssoides (∗)
Lobularia maritima (∗)
Polycarpon tetraphyllum (∗)
Polycarpon tetraphyllum (∗)
Prunus dulcis (∗)
Agave americana (∗)
Aloe maculata (∗)
Alyssum linifolium (∗)
Alyssum alyssoides (∗)
Lobularia maritima (∗)
Amaranthus graecizans ssp. sylvestris (∗)
Amaranthus centralis
Amaranthus macrocarpus var. macrocarpus
Amaranthus viridis (∗)
Amaranthus grandiflorus
Amaranthus macrocarpus var. macrocarpus
Amaranthus macrocarpus var. pallidus
Amaranthus interruptus
Amaranthus macrocarpus var. pallidus
Amaranthus cuspidifolius
Amaranthus powellii (∗)
Amaranthus retroflexus (∗)
Amaranthus muricatus (∗)
Amaranthus hybridus (∗)
Amaranthus deflexus (∗)
Ambrosia tenuifolia (∗)
Ammobium alatum (∗)
Anacampseros australiana
Anchusa capensis (∗)
Angianthus tomentosus
Angianthus preissianus
Angianthus glabratus
Angianthus brachypappus
Pogonolepis muelleriana
Foeniculum vulgare (∗)
Wahlenbergia gracilenta
Ranunculus trilobus (∗)
Leptorhynchos orientalis
Aotus subspinescens
Aotus subspinescens
Aphelia pumilio
Aphelia gracilis
Malus pumila (∗)
Momordica balsamina
Citrullus colocynthis (∗)
Solanum linnaeanum (∗)
Owenia acidula
Solanum aviculare (∗)
Solanum simile
Solanum linearifolium
Angophora floribunda (?e)
Angophora costata ssp. costata (∗)
Malus pumila (∗)
Billardiera sp. Yorke Peninsula (P.C.Heyligers 80164)
Billardiera scandens var. scandens
Billardiera scandens var. scandens
Billardiera sp. Yorke Peninsula (P.C.Heyligers 80164)
Billardiera uniflora
Billardiera versicolor
Billardiera sericophora
Billardiera uniflora
Billardiera cymosa ssp. cymosa
Billardiera cymosa ssp. pseudocymosa
Billardiera versicolor
Pterocaulon sphacelatum
Pterocaulon serrulatum var. velutinum
Prunus armeniaca (∗)
Pittosporum angustifolium
Utricularia barkeri
Utricularia dichotoma
Arbutus unedo (∗)
Arctotis stoechadifolia (∗)
Urochloa piligera
Urochloa gilesii var. gilesii
Urochloa gilesii var. notochthona
Urochloa praetervisa
Triglochin sp. A Flora of Australia (G.J.Keighery 2477)
Triglochin nana
Triglochin longicarpa
Triglochin longicarpa
Triglochin isingiana
Triglochin mucronata
Triglochin turrifera
Triglochin hexagona
Triglochin trichophora
Triglochin sp. A Flora of Australia (G.J.Keighery 2477)
Triglochin isingiana
Triglochin striata
Triglochin minutissima
Triglochin turrifera
Triglochin turrifera
Sagittaria platyphylla (∗)
Sida platycalyx
Helianthus tuberosus (∗)
Cynara cardunculus ssp. flavescens (∗)
Arum italicum (∗)
Zantedeschia aethiopica (∗)
Fraxinus angustifolia ssp. angustifolia (∗)
Fraxinus angustifolia ssp. oxycarpa (?e)
Fraxinus ornus (∗)
Fraxinus angustifolia ssp. angustifolia (∗)
Fraxinus ornus (∗)
Asparagus officinalis (∗)
Asparagus plumosus (?e)
Asparagus scandens (∗)
Asparagus aethiopicus (?e)
Asparagus plumosus (?e)
Asparagus asparagoides f. asparagoides (∗)
Asparagus asparagoides f. Western Cape (R.Taplin 1133) (∗)
Felicia fruticosa (?e)
Symphyotrichum subulatum (∗)
Lysimachia linum-stellatum (∗)
Symphyotrichum subulatum (∗)
Malva weinmanniana
Avellinia michelii (∗)
Azolla pinnata
Azolla pinnata
Azolla rubra
Azolla rubra
Crataegus azarolus (∗)
Crataegus sinaica (∗)
B
Babiana stricta (∗)
Babiana stricta (∗)
Hysterobaeckea behrii
Euryomyrtus ramosissima ssp. ramosissima
Hysterobaeckea tuberculata
Atriplex lindleyi ssp. conduplicata
Atriplex lindleyi ssp. quadripartita
Atriplex lindleyi ssp. lindleyi
Exocarpos sparteus
Exocarpos cupressiformis
Exocarpos syrticola
Exocarpos aphyllus
Exocarpos strictus
Calepina irregularis (∗)
Melissa officinalis (∗)
Melissa officinalis (∗)
Moluccella laevis (?e)
Leichhardtia australis
Pterostylis sanguinea
Eriochilus cucullatus
Eriochilus collinus ssp. collinus
Eriochilus collinus ssp. sericeus
Eucalyptus botryoides (?e)
Banksia ornata
Banksia ornata
Banksia marginata
Berberis thunbergii var. atropurpurea (?e)
Berberis thunbergii var. atropurpurea (?e)
Parapholis incurva (∗)
Hainardia cylindrica (∗)
Hordeum vulgare (∗)
Hordeum glaucum (∗)
Hordeum hystrix (∗)
Hordeum glaucum (∗)
Hordeum marinum (∗)
Hordeum leporinum (∗)
Echinochloa colona (∗)
Echinochloa crus-galli (∗)
Bellardia latifolia (∗)
Bellardia latifolia (∗)
Bellardia viscosa (∗)
Bellardia trixago (∗)
Bellardia viscosa (∗)
Ocimum basilicum (?e)
Sclerolaena caput-casuarii
Bauera rubioides
Bauhinia gilva
Callitris rhomboidea
Pterostylis nutans
Vigna lanceolata var. latifolia
Vigna lanceolata var. latifolia
Catalpa bignonioides (?e)
Opuntia polyacantha var. erinacea (∗)
Opuntia polyacantha var. hystricina (∗)
Clematis microphylla
Clematis decipiens
Calochilus herbaceus
Calochilus platychilus
Polypogon monspeliensis (∗)
Polypogon maritimus (∗)
Amphipogon caricinus var. caricinus
Polypogon tenellus
Styphelia woodsii
Styphelia clelandii
Leucopogon parviflorus
Leucopogon parviflorus
Leucopogon virgatus var. virgatus
Leucopogon hirsutus
Styphelia cordifolia
Leucopogon affinis
Styphelia woodsii
Styphelia ericoides
Styphelia rufa
Leucopogon concurvus
Styphelia clelandii
Leucopogon costatus
Leucopogon glacialis
Calochilus cupreus
Calochilus campestris
Calochilus pruinosus
Calochilus robertsonii
Calochilus platychilus
Calochilus paludosus
Calochilus paludosus
Sida platycalyx
Cymbonotus preissianus
Cymbonotus preissianus
Blennospora drummondii
Calocephalus platycephalus
Calocephalus badmanii
Calocephalus knappii
Calocephalus citreus
Calocephalus lacteus
Calocephalus sonderi
Calocephalus badmanii
Calocephalus platycephalus
Caladenia argocalla
Galium spurium (∗)
Galium compactum
Galium migrans ssp. inversum
Galium migrans ssp. migrans
Galium migrans ssp. trichogynum
Galium leiocarpum
Galium bulliformis
Galium leptogonium
Galium gaudichaudii ssp. gaudichaudii
Galium gaudichaudii ssp. parviflorum
Galium microlobum
Galium tricornutum (∗)
Galium divaricatum (∗)
Galium murale (∗)
Galium australe
Galium tricornutum (∗)
Galium curvihirtum
Asperula gemella
Grevillea striata
Beta vulgaris ssp. maritima (∗)
Beta vulgaris ssp. maritima (∗)
Diplachne fusca ssp. fusca
Diplachne fusca ssp. muelleri
Diplachne fusca ssp. fusca
Diplachne fusca ssp. muelleri
Tripogonella loliiformis
Bidens subalternans var. simulans (∗)
Bidens subalternans var. simulans (∗)
Casuarina pauper
Bellardia trixago (∗)
Marianthus bignoniaceus
Codonocarpus cotinifolius
Codonocarpus pyramidalis
Gastrodia sesamoides
Tecoma stans (?e)
Ipomoea racemigera
Agrostis capillaris (∗)
Agrostis gigantea (∗)
Lachnagrostis rudis ssp. rudis
Polypogon viridis (∗)
Lachnagrostis rudis ssp. rudis
Agrostis gigantea (∗)
Agrostis venusta
Deyeuxia densa
Deyeuxia quadriseta
Deyeuxia minor
Carissa spinarum
Bertya rotundifolia
Bertya tasmanica ssp. vestita
Bertya rotundifolia
Ornithogalum umbellatum (∗)
Acaena novae-zelandiae
Acaena novae-zelandiae
Bifora testiculata (∗)
Erodium cygnorum
Erodium carolinianum
Erodium brachycarpum (∗)
Craspedia variabilis
Craspedia haplorrhiza
Pycnosorus chrysanthes
Pycnosorus eremaeus
Craspedia haplorrhiza
Pycnosorus globosus
Pycnosorus pleiocephalus
Convolvulus recurvatus ssp. recurvatus
Fallopia convolvulus (∗)
Convolvulus arvensis (∗)
Convolvulus clementii
Convolvulus eyreanus
Convolvulus arvensis (∗)
Convolvulus remotus
Calystegia sepium
Calystegia silvatica ssp. silvatica (∗)
Calystegia sepium
Calystegia silvatica ssp. silvatica (∗)
Convolvulus angustissimus ssp. peninsularum
Convolvulus crispifolius
Convolvulus eyreanus
Convolvulus angustissimus ssp. angustissimus
Convolvulus recurvatus ssp. recurvatus
Convolvulus eyreanus
Convolvulus crispifolius
Convolvulus microsepalus
Soliva sessilis (∗)
Dissocarpus paradoxus
Sclerolaena blackiana
Sclerolaena cornishiana
Sclerolaena clelandii
Sclerolaena cristata
Sclerolaena deserticola
Sclerolaena muricata var. muricata
Sclerolaena muricata var. villosa
Sclerolaena muricata var. semiglabra
Sclerolaena birchii
Sclerolaena bicornis var. bicornis
Sclerolaena decurrens
Sclerolaena holtiana
Sclerolaena uniflora
Sclerolaena diacantha
Sclerolaena holtiana
Sclerolaena diacantha
Sclerolaena caput-casuarii
Sclerolaena johnsonii
Sclerolaena articulata
Sclerolaena longicuspis
Sclerolaena parviflora
Sclerolaena fontinalis
Sclerolaena murrayae
Sclerolaena obliquicuspis
Sclerolaena oppositicuspis
Sclerolaena limbata
Sclerolaena calcarata
Sclerolaena costata
Sclerolaena ventricosa
Sclerolaena nitida
Sclerolaena brachyptera
Sclerolaena eriacantha
Sclerolaena parviflora
Sclerolaena brevifolia
Sclerolaena uniflora
Sclerolaena glabra
Sclerolaena patenticuspis
Sclerolaena lanicuspis
Sclerolaena stelligera
Sclerolaena symoniana
Sclerolaena convexula
Sclerolaena cuneata
Sclerolaena divaricata
Sclerolaena intricata
Sclerolaena tatei
Sclerolaena tricuspis
Sclerolaena bicuspis
Sclerolaena parallelicuspis
Sclerolaena lanicuspis
Sclerolaena lanata
Christella dentata
Crotalaria cunninghamii ssp. sturtii
Crotalaria novae-hollandiae ssp. lasiophylla
Chiloglottis valida
Chiloglottis trapeziformis
Chiloglottis cornuta
Ornithopus compressus (∗)
Ornithopus sativus (?e)
Lotus preslii (∗)
Lotus uliginosus (∗)
Lotus subbiflorus (∗)
Lotus angustissimus (∗)
Ammi majus (∗)
Adriana quadripartita
Adriana tomentosa var. hookeri
Cardamine paucijuga
Cardamine papillata
Cardamine gunnii
Cardamine microthrix
Cardamine papillata
Rorippa dictyosperma
Cardamine hirsuta (∗)
Rorippa laciniata
Rorippa eustylis
Cardamine moirensis
Cardamine tenuifolia
Cardamine gunnii
Cardamine lineariloba
Cardamine flexuosa (∗)
Daviesia arthropoda
Daviesia pectinata
Daviesia genistifolia
Daviesia sejugata
Daviesia aphylla
Daviesia asperula ssp. obliqua
Daviesia aphylla
Daviesia ulicifolia ssp. ulicifolia
Daviesia ulicifolia ssp. aridicola
Daviesia ulicifolia ssp. incarnata
Daviesia ulicifolia ssp. aridicola
Daviesia asperula ssp. asperula
Daviesia schwarzenegger
Daviesia brevifolia
Daviesia schwarzenegger
Daviesia arenaria
Daviesia devito
Daviesia ulicifolia ssp. incarnata
Daviesia leptophylla
Daviesia arenaria
Daviesia arenaria
Daviesia schwarzenegger
Daviesia devito
Daviesia pectinata
Ambrosia artemisiifolia (∗)
Rubus leucostachys (∗)
Rubus ulmifolius var. ulmifolius (∗)
Rubus vestitus (∗)
Rubus laciniatus (∗)
Rubus ulmifolius var. anoplothyrsus (∗)
Eucalyptus dundasii (?e)
Sclerolaena muricata var. villosa
Sclerolaena muricata var. semiglabra
Acacia decurrens (∗)
Acacia hakeoides
Acacia melanoxylon
Araujia sericifera (∗)
Utricularia barkeri
Utricularia beaugleholei
Utricularia fenshamii
Utricularia fenshamii
Utricularia fenshamii
Utricularia tenella
Utricularia barkeri
Utricularia dichotoma
Utricularia lateriflora
Utricularia lateriflora
Utricularia violacea
Utricularia australis
Corymbia opaca
Corymbia eremaea ssp. eremaea
Corymbia terminalis
Corymbia terminalis
Corymbia eremaea ssp. eremaea
Lachnagrostis aemula
Lachnagrostis aemula
Lachnagrostis batesii
Lachnagrostis billardierei ssp. billardierei
Lachnagrostis filiformis
Lachnagrostis palustris
Lachnagrostis semibarbata ssp. semibarbata
Lachnagrostis perennis
Lachnagrostis limitanea
Lachnagrostis limitanea
Lachnagrostis robusta
Wahlenbergia gracilenta
Wahlenbergia gracilis
Wahlenbergia tumidifructa
Wahlenbergia littoricola
Wahlenbergia aridicola
Wahlenbergia littoricola
Wahlenbergia gracilenta
Scilla hyacinthoides (∗)
Wahlenbergia gymnoclada
Wahlenbergia queenslandica
Wahlenbergia preissii
Wahlenbergia fluminalis
Wahlenbergia gracilis
Wahlenbergia tumidifructa
Wahlenbergia multicaulis
Wahlenbergia stricta ssp. stricta
Wahlenbergia capillaris
Wahlenbergia luteola
Wahlenbergia luteola
Chenopodium auricomum
Maireana sedifolia
Maireana campanulata
Maireana pyramidata
Maireana melanocarpa
Maireana excavata
Maireana cannonii
Maireana villosa
Maireana carnosa
Maireana integra
Maireana pentatropis
Maireana pentatropis
Maireana planifolia
Maireana erioclada
Maireana appressa
Maireana astrotricha
Maireana radiata
Maireana ciliata
Maireana pentagona
Maireana trichoptera
Maireana scleroptera
Maireana oppositifolia
Maireana suaedifolia
Maireana aphylla
Maireana lobiflora
Maireana planifolia
Maireana astrotricha
Maireana luehmannii
Maireana appressa
Maireana sedifolia
Maireana radiata
Maireana rohrlachii
Maireana erioclada
Maireana oppositifolia
Maireana turbinata
Maireana georgei
Maireana brevifolia
Maireana pyramidata
Maireana villosa
Maireana georgei
Maireana microcarpa
Maireana brevifolia
Maireana trichoptera
Maireana schistocarpa
Maireana spongiocarpa
Maireana microcarpa
Maireana triptera
Maireana turbinata
Maireana enchylaenoides
Maireana eriantha
Maireana lanosa
Eriochiton sclerolaenoides
Eryngium vesiculosum
Halgania erecta
Halgania cyanea
Halgania andromedifolia
Halgania andromedifolia
Dichanthium sericeum ssp. humilius
Poa bulbosa (∗)
Bothriochloa ewartiana
Dichanthium sericeum ssp. humilius
Bothriochloa bladhii
Poa pratensis (∗)
Bothriochloa bladhii
Dichanthium sericeum ssp. sericeum
Dichanthium sericeum ssp. sericeum
Eucalyptus petiolaris
Eucalyptus leucoxylon ssp. pruinosa
Eucalyptus leucoxylon ssp. megalocarpa
Eucalyptus leucoxylon ssp. megalocarpa
Eucalyptus leucoxylon ssp. stephaniae
Eucalyptus leucoxylon ssp. pruinosa
Eucalyptus leucoxylon ssp. leucoxylon
Eucalyptus bicostata
Eucalyptus saligna (∗)
Eucalyptus globulus (∗)
Erodium crinitum
Stypandra glauca
Thelionema caespitosum
Lupinus cosentinii (∗)
Acacia caesaneura
Stemodia florulenta
Stemodia glabella
Stemodia glabella
Calectasia intermedia
Echium vulgare (∗)
Euphrasia collina ssp. osbornii Fleurieu swamp form
Schoenus latelaminatus
Schoenus apogon
Schoenus maschalinus
Schoenus subaphyllus
Schoenus fluitans
Schoenus sculptus
Schoenus tesquorum
Schoenus maschalinus
Schoenus deformis
Schoenus nanus
Schoenus breviculmis
Schoenus latelaminatus
Schoenus breviculmis
Tricostularia pauciflora
Schoenus racemosus
Schoenus nitens
Schoenus lepidosperma ssp. lepidosperma
Schoenus deformis
Schoenus discifer
Schoenus nanus
Schoenus carsei
Schoenus apogon
Schoenus subaphyllus
Schoenus fluitans
Schoenus sculptus
Tricostularia pauciflora
Schoenus nitens
Schoenus tesquorum
Schoenus racemosus
Schoenus carsei
Bonamia erecta
Osteocarpum salsuginosum
Threlkeldia diffusa
Osteocarpum pentapterum
Osteocarpum salsuginosum
Threlkeldia inchoata
Osteocarpum acropterum var. acropterum
Osteocarpum dipterocarpum
Osteocarpum acropterum var. deminutum
Chrysanthemoides monilifera ssp. monilifera (∗)
Myoporum insulare
Myoporum parvifolium
Acacia longifolia ssp. sophorae
Myoporum petiolatum
Myoporum viscosum
Myoporum brevipes
Borago officinalis (∗)
Melaleuca pauperiflora ssp. mutica
Melaleuca xerophila
Acacia vestita (∗)
Cyanothamnus coerulescens ssp. coerulescens
Boronia inornata ssp. leptophylla
Boronia inornata ssp. leptophylla
Cyanothamnus nanus var. nanus
Boronia edwardsii
Boronia pilosa ssp. torquata
Cyanothamnus nanus var. pubescens
Cyanothamnus nanus var. hyssopifolius
Boronia edwardsii
Boronia filifolia
Boronia parviflora
Bossiaea walkeri
Bossiaea prostrata
Bossiaea peninsularis
Bossiaea cinerea
Bossiaea peninsularis
Callistemon teretifolius
Callistemon pallidus (?e)
Callistemon teretifolius
Callistemon brachyandrus
Callistemon sieberi
Callistemon rugulosus
Callistemon wimmerensis
Callistemon pallidus (?e)
Lagenophora stipitata
Lagenophora gunniana
Lagenophora sublyrata
Lagenophora stipitata
Ptilotus polystachyus
Enneapogon caerulescens
Enneapogon avenaceus
Enneapogon cylindricus
Enneapogon polyphyllus
Enneapogon polyphyllus
Enneapogon intermedius
Millotia muelleri
Millotia perpusilla
Maclura pomifera (?e)
Eucalyptus microcarpa 'Adelaide Variant'
Eucalyptus goniocalyx ssp. goniocalyx
Eucalyptus goniocalyx ssp. exposa
Eucalyptus largiflorens
Eucalyptus porosa
Eucalyptus behriana
Eucalyptus lansdowneana
Eucalyptus polybractea
Eucalyptus polybractea
Eucalyptus microcarpa
Bursaria spinosa ssp. lasiophylla
Eucalyptus goniocalyx ssp. exposa
Eucalyptus goniocalyx ssp. goniocalyx
Eucalyptus porosa
Eucalyptus odorata
Eucalyptus cajuputea
Eucalyptus sparsa
Eucalyptus odorata
Eucalyptus albopurpurea
Eucalyptus largiflorens
Alyxia buxifolia
Pittosporum undulatum (∗)
Eucalyptus albens
Eucalyptus wimmerensis
Lycium ferocissimum (∗)
Lycium australe
Lycium barbarum (∗)
Brachyloma ciliatum
Pteridium esculentum ssp. esculentum
Pteris tremula
Pteris tremula
Rubus laciniatus (∗)
Rubus parvifolius
Acacia victoriae ssp. arida
Acanthus mollis (∗)
Rosa rubiginosa (∗)
Rostraria pumila (∗)
Chorizandra australis
Chorizandra enodis
Chorizandra australis
Chorizandra enodis
Chorizandra australis
Wurmbea latifolia ssp. vanessae
Bromus madritensis (∗)
Brachypodium distachyon (∗)
Bromus diandrus (∗)
Bromus madritensis (∗)
Bromus alopecuros (∗)
Bromus rubens (∗)
Bromus diandrus (∗)
Bromus arenarius
Bromus hordeaceus ssp. hordeaceus (∗)
Bromus hordeaceus ssp. hordeaceus (∗)
Gratiola peruviana
Gratiola pumilo
Gratiola pubescens
Gratiola pedunculata
Samolus repens
Genista monspessulana (∗)
Cytisus scoparius (∗)
Cytisus scoparius (∗)
Genista linifolia (∗)
Genista linifolia (∗)
Genista monspessulana (∗)
Viminaria juncea
Spartium junceum (∗)
Spartium junceum (∗)
Cytisus multiflorus (?e)
Retama raetam (∗)
Retama raetam (∗)
Melaleuca interioris
Melaleuca uncinata
Templetonia egena
Hysterobaeckea behrii
Templetonia incrassata
Monotoca scoparia
Orobanche cernua var. australiana
Orobanche ramosa ssp. mutelii (∗)
Orobanche minor (∗)
Calochilus robertsonii
Calochilus platychilus
Eulalia aurea
Brachyloma ericoides ssp. bicolor
Aristida nitidula
Aristida obscura
Salsola australis
Gyrostemon australasicus
Aesculus hippocastanum (?e)
Rhamnus alaternus (∗)
Fallopia convolvulus (∗)
Cenchrus ciliaris (∗)
Ajuga iva (∗)
Ajuga australis f. A (A.G.Spooner 9058)
Ajuga australis f. B (R.L.Taplin 972)
Ajuga australis f. A (A.G.Spooner 9058)
Ajuga australis f. B (R.L.Taplin 972)
Anchusa arvensis (∗)
Echium italicum (∗)
Echium vulgare (∗)
Bulbine bulbosa
Bulbine semibarbata
Diuris orientis
Tribulus eichlerianus
Casuarina glauca (∗)
Allocasuarina luehmannii
Typha orientalis
Typha domingensis
Opuntia microdasys (∗)
Araucaria bidwillii (?e)
Sanguisorba minor ssp. muricata (∗)
Sanguisorba minor ssp. muricata (∗)
Xanthium spinosum (∗)
Solanum rostratum (∗)
Xanthium strumarium (∗)
Dissocarpus paradoxus
Sclerolaena birchii
Sclerolaena bicornis var. bicornis
Acaena × anserovina
Josephinia eugeniae
Sida platycalyx
Solanum cinereum (∗)
Acaena echinata
Dissocarpus latifolius
Dissocarpus fontinalis
Calotis ancyrocarpa
Calotis cuneifolia
Calotis porphyroglossa
Calotis anthemoides
Calotis hispidula
Calotis kempei
Calotis latiuscula
Calotis multicaulis
Calotis cuneifolia
Calotis scabiosifolia var. scabiosifolia
Calotis breviradiata
Calotis cymbacantha
Calotis erinacea
Calotis scapigera
Calotis plumulifera
Calotis multicaulis
Calotis lappulacea
Cenchrus spinifex (∗)
Tragus australianus
Cenchrus spinifex (∗)
Cenchrus longispinus (∗)
Medicago polymorpha (∗)
Medicago minima (∗)
Medicago praecox (∗)
Bursaria spinosa ssp. lasiophylla
Bursaria spinosa ssp. spinosa
Pentzia incana (∗)
Senna planitiicola
Teucrium teucriiflorum
Chrysanthemoides monilifera ssp. monilifera (∗)
Rhamnus alaternus (∗)
Alectryon oleifolius ssp. canescens
Buddleja davidii (∗)
Buddleja madagascariensis (∗)
Petalostylis labicheoides
Teucrium sessiliflorum
Trichodesma zeylanicum var. zeylanicum
Podalyria sericea (?e)
Petalostylis cassioides
Alectryon oleifolius ssp. canescens
Trichodesma zeylanicum var. zeylanicum
Cynanchum viminale ssp. australe
Gyrostemon ramulosus
Bursaria spinosa ssp. spinosa
Leucophyta brownii
Gynatrix pulchella
Cassinia laevis ssp. laevis
Cassinia laevis ssp. laevis
Leucophyta brownii
Nitraria billardierei
Alyxia buxifolia
Portulacaria afra (?e)
Templetonia retusa
Solanum lasiophyllum
Eremophila maculata ssp. maculata
Bursaria spinosa ssp. lasiophylla
Thryptomene micrantha
Gynatrix pulchella
Melaleuca hypericifolia (∗)
Coprosma repens (∗)
Vachellia farnesiana (∗)
Cleome viscosa
Hakea leucoptera ssp. leucoptera
Geijera linearifolia
Beyeria lechenaultii
Polygala myrtifolia (∗)
Geijera linearifolia
Cassinia sifton (∗)
Cassinia sifton (∗)
Eremophila glabra ssp. murrayana
Neobassia proceriflora
Bursaria spinosa ssp. spinosa
Acacia nyssophylla
Acacia tarculensis
Eremophila glabra ssp. glabra
Nicotiana glauca (∗)
Solanum quadriloculatum
Eremophila clarkei
Eremophila sturtii
Acacia ligulata
Grevillea nematophylla ssp. nematophylla
Acacia kempeana
Ozothamnus turbinatus
Ozothamnus retusus
Ozothamnus decurrens
Ozothamnus scaber
Ozothamnus pholidotus
Pultenaea insularis
Pultenaea acerosa
Pultenaea dentata
Pultenaea canaliculata
Pultenaea viscidula
Pultenaea densifolia
Pultenaea stricta
Pultenaea teretifolia var. teretifolia
Pultenaea penna
Pultenaea vestita
Pultenaea hispidula
Pultenaea rigida
Pultenaea trifida
Pultenaea viscidula
Pultenaea teretifolia var. brachyphylla
Pultenaea daphnoides
Pultenaea elachista
Pultenaea laxiflora
Pultenaea pedunculata
Pultenaea involucrata
Pultenaea tenuifolia
Pultenaea rigida
Pultenaea stricta
Pultenaea scabra
Pultenaea hispidula
Pultenaea graveolens
Pultenaea teretifolia var. brachyphylla
Pultenaea prostrata
Pultenaea tenuifolia
Pultenaea canaliculata
Pultenaea villifera var. glabrescens
Pultenaea viscidula
Pultenaea teretifolia var. teretifolia
Pultenaea trinervis
Pultenaea kraehenbuehlii
Pultenaea trichophylla
Pultenaea largiflorens
Ranunculus sessiliflorus var. pilulifer
Ranunculus sessiliflorus var. sessiliflorus
Ranunculus lappaceus
Ranunculus muricatus (∗)
Ranunculus sceleratus ssp. sceleratus (∗)
Ranunculus repens (∗)
Ranunculus pumilio var. pumilio
Ranunculus hamatosetosus
Ranunculus pentandrus var. pentandrus
Ranunculus pentandrus var. platycarpus
Ranunculus trilobus (∗)
Ranunculus papulentus
Ranunculus lappaceus
Ranunculus sardous (∗)
Ranunculus muricatus (∗)
Ranunculus inundatus
Ranunculus glabrifolius
Ranunculus robertsonii
Ranunculus parviflorus (∗)
Ranunculus pumilio var. politus
Ranunculus pumilio var. pumilio
Ranunculus sessiliflorus var. pilulifer
Ranunculus sessiliflorus var. sessiliflorus
Ranunculus amphitrichus
Ranunculus pentandrus var. pentandrus
Ranunculus pentandrus var. platycarpus
Ranunculus pumilio var. politus
Ranunculus ophioglossifolius (∗)
Ranunculus pachycarpus
Ranunculus trilobus (∗)
Ranunculus trichophyllus (∗)
Petalostylis cassioides
Chrysocephalum apiculatum
Neurada procumbens (∗)
Chrysocephalum vitellinum
Chrysocephalum apiculatum
Chrysocephalum eremaeum
Leiocarpa semicalva ssp. semicalva
Leiocarpa semicalva ssp. vinacea
Chrysocephalum eremaeum
Leiocarpa semicalva ssp. semicalva
Schoenia ayersii
Leptorhynchos melanocarpus
Chondropyxis halophila
Coronidium densifolium
Blennospora drummondii
Gnephosis arachnoidea
Dactyloctenium radulans
Dactyloctenium australe (∗)
Chondropyxis halophila
Leptorhynchos scaber
Craspedia variabilis
Craspedia haplorrhiza
Calocephalus badmanii
Leptorhynchos baileyi
Leptorhynchos tetrachaetus
Leptorhynchos orientalis
Isoetopsis graminifolia
Pycnosorus melleus
Leptorhynchos elongatus
Leptorhynchos tetrachaetus
Pycnosorus melleus
Kunzea pomifera
Leptorhynchos squamatus ssp. squamatus
Craspedia paludicola
Cotula coronopifolia (∗)
Leptorhynchos tenuifolius
Leptorhynchos baileyi
Chrysocephalum semipapposum
C
Brassica oleracea (∗)
Tetragonia moorei
Tetragonia tetragonoides
Austrocylindropuntia cylindrica (∗)
Cylindropuntia imbricata (∗)
Austrocylindropuntia subulata (∗)
Opuntia polyacantha var. erinacea (∗)
Opuntia polyacantha var. hystricina (∗)
Echinopsis huascha (?e)
Opuntia robusta (∗)
Caladenia congesta
Caladenia fuscata
Caladenia prolata
Caladenia coactilis
Caladenia moschata
Caladenia cucullata
Caladenia vulgaris
Caladenia moschata
Caladenia pusilla
Caladenia sp. White (R.Bates 41056)
Caladenia latifolia
Caladenia carnea
Caladenia vulgaris
Caladenia prolata
Caladenia stricta
Caladenia reticulata
Calandrinia ciliata (∗)
Tribulus terrestris (∗)
Tribulus eichlerianus
Tribulus hystrix
Tribulus minutus
Tribulus hystrix
Tribulus astrocarpus
Tribulus macrocarpus
Anthemis arvensis (∗)
Gnephosis eriocarpa
Silene vulgaris (∗)
Silene atocioides (?e)
Silene dioica (?e)
Silene coronaria (?e)
Silene latifolia (?e)
Phalaris canariensis (∗)
Phalaris minor (∗)
Phalaris minor (∗)
Phalaris paradoxa (∗)
Phalaris arundinacea var. arundinacea (∗)
Phalaris arundinacea var. picta (∗)
Phalaris aquatica (∗)
Pleuropappus phyllocalymmeus
Stackhousia annua
Stackhousia muricata ssp. Annual (W.R.Barker 2172)
Stackhousia aspericocca ssp. Cylindrical inflorescence (W.R.Barker 1418)
Stackhousia spathulata
Stackhousia subterranea
Stackhousia monogyna
Stackhousia megaloptera
Stackhousia clementii
Stackhousia aspericocca ssp. One-sided inflorescence (W.R.Barker 697)
Stackhousia aspericocca ssp. Cylindrical inflorescence (W.R.Barker 1418)
Stackhousia aspericocca ssp. One-sided inflorescence (W.R.Barker 697)
Pleuropappus phyllocalymmeus
Stackhousia muricata ssp. Annual (W.R.Barker 2172)
Stackhousia muricata ssp. Perennial (W.R.Barker 3641)
Stackhousia muricata ssp. Perennial (W.R.Barker 3641)
Iberis crenata (∗)
Eragrostis australasica
Eragrostis infecunda
Zygochloa paradoxa
Eragrostis australasica
Leptochloa digitata
Prostanthera striatiflora
Euphorbia terracina (∗)
Moraea flaccida (∗)
Moraea miniata (∗)
Moraea ochroleuca (∗)
Moraea ochroleuca (∗)
Arctotheca populifolia (∗)
Euphorbia segetalis (∗)
Axonopus fissifolius (∗)
Glinus orygioides
Glinus lotoides
Glinus oppositifolius
Oreomyrrhis eriopoda
Orbea variegata (∗)
Daucus carota (∗)
Daucus glochidiatus
Trachymene ceratocarpa
Daucus glochidiatus
Senna artemisioides ssp. coriacea
Senna artemisioides ssp. alicia
Senna multiglandulosa (∗)
Senna artemisioides ssp. filifolia
Senna artemisioides ssp. artemisioides
Senna glutinosa ssp. pruinosa
Cassinia tegulata
Cassinia arcuata
Cassinia longifolia
Cassinia longifolia
Cassinia laevis ssp. laevis
Cassinia complanata
Cassinia tegulata
Silene latifolia (?e)
Silene gallica var. gallica (∗)
Silene gallica var. quinquevulnera (∗)
Silene nocturna (∗)
Silene longicaulis (?e)
Silene apetala (∗)
Silene tridentata (∗)
Silene conica (?e)
Silene armeria (?e)
Tribulus terrestris (∗)
Nepeta cataria (?e)
Calamintha nepeta ssp. glandulosa (∗)
Hypochaeris radicata (∗)
Hypochaeris glabra (∗)
Rostraria cristata (∗)
Ageratina adenophora (∗)
Euphorbia tannensis ssp. eremophila
Euphorbia stevenii
Euphorbia serpens (∗)
Euphorbia prostrata (∗)
Cedrus deodara (?e)
Thuja plicata (∗)
Thuja plicata (∗)
Melia azedarach (?e)
Acacia schinoides (?e)
Acacia elata (∗)
Apium graveolens (∗)
Apium annuum
Apium prostratum var. filiforme
Cyclospermum leptophyllum (∗)
Apium prostratum var. prostratum
Apium prostratum var. filiforme
Apium prostratum var. prostratum
Apium prostratum var. filiforme
Apium prostratum var. prostratum
Cyclospermum leptophyllum (∗)
Centaurium pulchellum (∗)
Centaurium tenuiflorum (∗)
Centaurium erythraea (∗)
Centaurium maritimum (∗)
Schenkia australis
Sebaea ovata
Blackstonia perfoliata (∗)
Centella asiatica
Centella cordifolia
Centella cordifolia
Centrolepis cephaloformis ssp. cephaloformis
Centrolepis cephaloformis ssp. murrayi
Centrolepis drummondiana
Centrolepis eremica
Centrolepis cephaloformis ssp. cephaloformis
Centrolepis cephaloformis ssp. murrayi
Centrolepis strigosa ssp. strigosa
Centrolepis aristata
Centrolepis glabra
Centrolepis fascicularis
Centrolepis polygyna
Cestrum parqui (∗)
Lysimachia minima (∗)
Gypsophila tubulosa (∗)
Chamaemelum nobile (∗)
Chamaemelum nobile (∗)
Anthemis arvensis (∗)
Oncosiphon piluliferum (∗)
Matricaria discoidea (?e)
Adonis microcarpa (∗)
Matricaria discoidea (?e)
Anthemis cotula (∗)
Matricaria chamomilla (∗)
Sinapis arvensis (∗)
Raphanus raphanistrum (∗)
Spyridium coalitum
Syzygium australe (?e)
Withania somnifera (∗)
Exocarpos syrticola
Solanum pseudocapsicum (∗)
Exocarpos aphyllus
Exocarpos cupressiformis
Exocarpos strictus
Exocarpos sparteus
Solanum pseudocapsicum (∗)
Withania somnifera (∗)
Prunus laurocerasus (∗)
Prunus lusitanica (∗)
Prunus avium (∗)
Prunus cerasifera (∗)
Cerastium balearicum (∗)
Cerastium pumilum (∗)
Stellaria media (∗)
Stellaria media (∗)
Cerastium glomeratum (∗)
Moenchia erecta (∗)
Stellaria pallida (∗)
Cerastium diffusum (∗)
Cerastium glomeratum (∗)
Cerastium semidecandrum
Hypertelis cerviana
Cichorium intybus (∗)
Ornithogalum thyrsoides (∗)
Ornithogalum thyrsoides (∗)
Abutilon pictum (?e)
Abutilon leucopetalum
Abutilon otocarpum
Abutilon theophrasti (∗)
Chloris pectinata
Eustachys distichophylla (∗)
Arthropodium strictum
Bursaria spinosa ssp. lasiophylla
Bursaria spinosa ssp. spinosa
Cicendia filiformis (∗)
Cicendia quadrangularis (∗)
Catalpa bignonioides (?e)
Potentilla reptans (?e)
Potentilla nanopetala
Cistus salviifolius (∗)
Proboscidea louisianica (∗)
Galium aparine (∗)
Clematis aristata
Clematis aristata
Clematis decipiens
Clematis microphylla
Muehlenbeckia gunnii
Einadia nutans ssp. eremaea
Einadia nutans ssp. oxycarpa
Cheilanthes distans
Cheilanthes lasiophylla
Oenothera curtiflora (?e)
Trifolium glomeratum (∗)
Trifolium pilulare (∗)
Melilotus albus (∗)
Lotus subbiflorus (∗)
Trifolium lappaceum (∗)
Trifolium lappaceum (∗)
Trifolium incarnatum var. incarnatum (∗)
Trifolium glomeratum (∗)
Trigonella suavissima
Trifolium incarnatum var. incarnatum (∗)
Trifolium cherleri (∗)
Trifolium cernuum (∗)
Trifolium repens (∗)
Trifolium hirtum (∗)
Trifolium arvense var. arvense (∗)
Trifolium campestre (∗)
Trifolium striatum (∗)
Trifolium angustifolium (∗)
Trifolium cernuum (∗)
Trifolium pilulare (∗)
Trifolium pratense var. pratense (∗)
Trifolium hirtum (∗)
Trifolium scabrum (∗)
Trifolium resupinatum var. resupinatum (∗)
Trifolium resupinatum var. majus (∗)
Trifolium resupinatum var. majus (∗)
Trifolium micranthum (∗)
Trifolium stellatum (∗)
Trifolium fragiferum var. fragiferum (∗)
Trifolium fragiferum var. pulchellum (∗)
Trifolium subterraneum (∗)
Trifolium subterraneum (∗)
Trifolium dubium (∗)
Trifolium suffocatum (∗)
Trifolium repens (∗)
Trifolium tomentosum (∗)
Trifolium tomentosum (∗)
Trifolium dubium (∗)
Melilotus officinalis (?e)
Ludwigia peploides ssp. montevidensis (∗)
Lycopodiella serpentina
Lycopodium deuterodensum
Phylloglossum drummondii
Psilotum nudum
Lycopodiella lateralis
Isolepis hystrix (∗)
Schoenoplectiella dissachantha
Isolepis marginata (∗)
Isolepis platycarpa
Isolepis fluitans
Isolepis trachysperma (?n)
Isolepis hookeriana
Isolepis hookeriana
Schoenoplectiella dissachantha
Ficinia nodosa
Isolepis marginata (∗)
Isolepis cernua
Bolboschoenus medianus
Isolepis cernua
Isolepis producta
Schoenoplectus tabernaemontani
Bolboschoenus caldwellii
Schoenoplectus pungens
Schoenoplectus subulatus
Isolepis congrua
Isolepis australiensis
Schoenoplectus pungens
Isolepis stellata
Isolepis inundata
Isolepis platycarpa
Isolepis trachysperma (?n)
Ficinia nodosa
Bolboschoenus medianus
Isolepis cernua
Isolepis producta
Schoenoplectus tabernaemontani
Bolboschoenus caldwellii
Isolepis congrua
Isolepis australiensis
Isolepis stellata
Scaevola bursariifolia
Prostanthera calycina
Pomaderris paniculosa ssp. paralia
Acacia sp. Winged (C.R.Alcock 4936)
Bidens pilosa var. pilosa
Glossocardia bidens
Chasmanthe aethiopica (∗)
Glossodia major
Agrostemma githago (?e)
Xanthium spinosum (∗)
Sedum praealtum (∗)
Dactylis glomerata (∗)
Centaurea melitensis (∗)
Centaurea solstitialis (∗)
Brassica napus (∗)
Colobanthus apetalus
Citrullus colocynthis (∗)
Schizaea bifida
Schizaea fistulosa
Grevillea sarissa ssp. umbellifera
Commersonia magniflora ssp. magniflora
Androcalva tatei
Androcalva multiloba
Androcalva multiloba
Correa reflexa var. scabridula
Isopogon ceratophyllus
Isopogon ceratophyllus
Petrophile multisecta
Conospermum patens
Convolvulus tedmoorei
Acacia stenophylla
Acacia saligna (∗)
Eucalyptus coolabah
Eucalyptus coolabah
Eucalyptus intertexta
Eucalyptus intertexta
Coopernookia strophiolata
Sclerolaena blackiana
Sclerolaena cornishiana
Sclerolaena decurrens
Sclerolaena johnsonii
Sclerolaena obliquicuspis
Sclerolaena limbata
Sclerolaena brachyptera
Sclerolaena eriacantha
Sclerolaena patenticuspis
Sclerolaena stelligera
Sclerolaena convexula
Sclerolaena parallelicuspis
Sclerolaena ventricosa
Polycarpaea arida
Podolepis arachnoidea
Podolepis rugata ssp. littoralis
Podolepis eremaea
Podolepis aristata ssp. affinis
Podolepis aristata ssp. auriculata
Podolepis linearifolia
Podolepis jaceoides
Panaetia muelleri
Podolepis longipedata
Symphoricarpos orbiculatus (∗)
Gleichenia microphylla
Kennedia nigricans (∗)
Hardenbergia violacea
Erythrina vespertilio (?e)
Erythrina sykesii (?e)
Spartina townsendii (∗)
Desmocladus diacolpicus
Eurychorda complanata
Baloskion tetraphyllum ssp. tetraphyllum
Coriandrum sativum (∗)
Hakea lorea ssp. lorea
Hakea divaricata
Hakea ednieana
Hakea eyreana
Hakea eyreana
Hakea lorea ssp. lorea
Galium tricornutum (∗)
Chasmanthe floribunda (∗)
Valerianella eriocarpa (∗)
Valerianella discoidea (∗)
Valerianella eriocarpa (∗)
Correa reflexa var. reflexa
Correa reflexa var. scabridula
Correa eburnea
Correa calycina var. halmaturorum
Correa aemula
Correa calycina var. halmaturorum
Correa calycina var. calycina
Correa reflexa var. insularis
Correa backhouseana var. orbicularis
Correa glabra var. turnbullii
Correa glabra var. leucoclada
Correa reflexa var. scabridula
Correa reflexa var. insularis
Correa backhouseana var. orbicularis
Correa backhouseana var. orbicularis
Correa pulchella
Correa glabra var. turnbullii
Correa calycina var. calycina
Correa decumbens
Correa backhouseana var. coriacea
Correa glabra var. turnbullii
Correa alba var. pannosa
Correa glabra var. leucoclada
Cosmos bipinnatus
Cosmos sulphureus
Cotoneaster glaucophyllus (∗)
Cotoneaster pannosus (∗)
Cotoneaster simonsii (∗)
Maireana aphylla
Gomphocarpus physocarpus (∗)
Maireana decalvans
Gomphocarpus cancellatus (∗)
Gomphocarpus fruticosus (∗)
Asclepias curassavica (∗)
Cotula australis
Leptinella reptans
Cotula bipinnata (∗)
Cotula vulgaris var. australasica
Cotyledon orbiculata var. oblonga (∗)
Cotyledon orbiculata var. orbiculata (∗)
Cynodon dactylon var. dactylon (∗)
Brachyachne ciliaris
Cyperus brevifolius (?e)
Cynodon dactylon var. pulchellus
Sporobolus mitchellii
Sporobolus virginicus
Paspalum vaginatum (∗)
Zoysia macrantha ssp. walshii
Paspalum distichum (∗)
Cynodon dactylon var. pulchellus
Thinopyrum junceiforme (∗)
Arisarum vulgare (∗)
Diuris behrii
Ipomoea lonchophylla
Ipomoea lonchophylla
Ipomoea diamantinensis
Ipomoea polymorpha
Malus pumila (∗)
Salix fragilis (∗)
Salix rubens (∗)
Astroloma foliosum (?e)
Styphelia humifusa
Geranium solanderi
Geranium potentilloides var. potentilloides
Geranium dissectum (∗)
Geranium retrorsum
Geranium pyrenaicum ssp. pyrenaicum (?e)
Geranium nepalense (?e)
Crassula multicava ssp. multicava (∗)
Crassula spathulata (∗)
Crassula tetragona ssp. robusta (∗)
Crassula tetramera
Crassula colorata var. acuminata
Crassula colorata var. colorata
Crassula natans var. minus (∗)
Crassula exserta
Crassula peduncularis
Crassula closiana
Crassula sieberiana
Crassula decumbens var. decumbens
Crassula closiana
Crassula helmsii
Crassula alata var. alata (∗)
Correa eburnea
Billardiera heterophylla (∗)
Asparagus asparagoides f. Western Cape (R.Taplin 1133) (∗)
Asparagus asparagoides f. asparagoides (∗)
Euphorbia falcata (∗)
Dipogon lignosus (∗)
Comesperma volubile
Drosanthemum candens (∗)
Crepis pusilla (∗)
Carinavalva glauca
Scambopus curvipes
Arabidella glaucescens
Arabidella procumbens
Arabidella eremigena
Phlegmatospermum cochlearinum
Geococcus pusillus
Lepidium coronopus (∗)
Lepidium sativum (∗)
Harmsiodoxa blennodioides
Lepidium appelianum (?e)
Lepidium draba (∗)
Irenepharsus phasmatodes
Rorippa gigantea
Rorippa palustris (∗)
Phlegmatospermum richardsii
Rorippa laciniata
Phlegmatospermum richardsii
Rorippa eustylis
Arabidella filifolia
Pachymitus cardaminoides
Harmsiodoxa puberula
Harmsiodoxa brevipes var. brevipes
Harmsiodoxa brevipes var. major
Arabidella trisecta
Phlegmatospermum eremaeum
Arabidella filifolia
Blennodia canescens
Arabidella nasturtium
Eremophila latrobei ssp. latrobei
Ptilotus sessilifolius
Colchicum autumnale (?e)
Sternbergia lutea (?e)
Crowea exalata ssp. exalata (?e)
Erodium malacoides (∗)
Verbesina encelioides var. encelioides (∗)
Eleusine tristachya (∗)
Dysphania melanocarpa
Dysphania cristata
Dysphania simulans
Dysphania platycarpa
Dysphania glomulifera ssp. eremaea
Dysphania glomulifera ssp. glomulifera
Dysphania rhadinostachya ssp. rhadinostachya
Dysphania melanocarpa
Dysphania plantaginella
Dysphania glomulifera ssp. eremaea
Dysphania glomulifera ssp. glomulifera
Dysphania multifida (∗)
Dysphania pumilio
Cryptandra campanulata
Cryptandra setifera
Cryptandra setifera
Cryptandra tomentosa
Cryptandra myriantha
Cryptandra campanulata
Spyridium waterhousei
Cryptandra tomentosa
Cryptandra hispidula
Cryptandra sabulicola
Cryptandra sabulicola
Cryptandra propinqua
Cryptandra myriantha
Cryptandra tomentosa
Spyridium waterhousei
Stenanthemum leucophractum
Arum italicum (∗)
Austrobryonia micrantha
Cucumis myriocarpus ssp. myriocarpus (∗)
Austrobryonia micrantha
Ecballium elaterium (∗)
Ecballium elaterium (∗)
Pseudognaphalium luteoalbum
Euchiton sphaericus
Euchiton involucratus
Euchiton limosus (?e)
Euchiton collinus
Gnaphalium diamantinense
Actinobole uliginosum
Gnaphalium polycaulon (∗)
Euchiton sphaericus
Pseudognaphalium luteoalbum
Logfia gallica (∗)
Stuartina hamata
Gamochaeta americana (∗)
Gamochaeta purpurea (?e)
Stuartina muelleri
Euchiton sphaericus
Euchiton involucratus
Euchiton limosus (?e)
Gnaphalium indutum ssp. indutum
Gnaphalium polycaulon (∗)
Vellereophyton dealbatum (∗)
Typha orientalis
Typha domingensis
Gnephosis tenuissima
Angianthus tomentosus
Angianthus preissianus
Gnephosis drummondii
Angianthus glabratus
Angianthus brachypappus
Pogonolepis muelleriana
Eriochloa australiensis
Eriochloa pseudoacrotricha
Eriochloa procera
Eriochloa crebra
Eucalyptus paludicola
Psydrax suaveolens
Acrotriche depressa
Psydrax latifolia
Leptomeria aphylla
Leptomeria preissiana
Echium plantagineum (∗)
Isoetopsis graminifolia
Leucophyta brownii
Gahnia sieberiana
Cynanchum floribundum
Cupressus macrocarpa (∗)
Callitris drummondii (∗)
Callitris oblonga ssp. oblonga (∗)
Callitris sp. Limestone (M.D.Crisp 11785)
Callitris glaucophylla
Callitris verrucosa
Callitris sp. Limestone (M.D.Crisp 11785)
Callitris gracilis
Callitris gracilis
Callitris oblonga ssp. oblonga (∗)
Callitris verrucosa
Callitris verrucosa
Callitris glaucophylla
D
Caladenia capillata
Caladenia sanguinea
Caladenia bicalliata ssp. bicalliata
Narcissus pseudonarcissus (∗)
Dahlia imperialis (?e)
Senecio pterophorus (∗)
Brachyscome goniocarpa
Vittadinia cervicularis var. cervicularis
Olearia arckaringensis
Arctotheca populifolia (∗)
Brachyscome melanocarpa ssp. melanocarpa
Brachyscome blackii
Brachyscome melanocarpa ssp. melanocarpa
Cratystylis conocephala
Pluchea dentex
Brachyscome aculeata
Oncosiphon suffruticosum (∗)
Vittadinia condyloides
Podolepis arachnoidea
Brachyscome parvula
Podolepis rugata ssp. littoralis
Vittadinia dissecta var. hirta
Brachyscome rara
Brachyscome muelleri
Lawrencella davenportii
Basedowia tenerrima
Streptoglossa adscendens
Vittadinia eremaea
Vittadinia dissecta var. hirta
Leucanthemum vulgare (∗)
Mauranthemum paludosum (∗)
Felicia echinata (?e)
Brachyscome lineariloba
Brachyscome goniocarpa
Ixiochlamys filicifolia
Brachyscome decipiens
Brachyscome exilis
Brachyscome exilis
Waitzia fitzgibbonii
Brachyscome dichromosomatica var. alba
Brachyscome ciliaris var. ciliaris
Vittadinia sulcata
Vittadinia cuneata var. cuneata
Vittadinia megacephala
Brachyscome eriogona
Brachyscome gilesii
Brachyscome graminea
Podolepis eremaea
Podolepis aristata ssp. affinis
Podolepis aristata ssp. auriculata
Brachyscome lineariloba
Brachyscome aculeata
Ixodia achillaeoides ssp. alata
Brachyscome trachycarpa
Achnophora tatei
Erodiophyllum elderi
Brachyscome dichromosomatica var. dichromosomatica
Brachyscome diversifolia
Vittadinia megacephala
Brachyscome campylocarpa
Cleretum bellidiforme (∗)
Brachyscome dentata
Brachyscome ciliaris var. lyrifolia
Brachyscome ciliaris var. lyrifolia
Argyranthemum frutescens ssp. frutescens (∗)
Urospermum dalechampii (?e)
Minuria leptophylla
Vittadinia cuneata var. murrayensis
Rhodanthe moschata
Dimorphotheca pluvialis (∗)
Podolepis linearifolia
Vittadinia australasica var. australasica
Vittadinia australasica var. oricola
Vittadinia australasica var. subglabra
Vittadinia cuneata var. morrisii
Brachyscome tatei
Vittadinia nullarborensis
Leucanthemum vulgare (∗)
Mauranthemum paludosum (∗)
Rhodanthe pygmaea
Polycalymma stuartii
Brachyscome dichromosomatica var. dichromosomatica
Brachyscome rara
Brachyscome perpusilla
Brachyscome ciliaris var. brachyglossa
Brachyscome readeri
Vittadinia pustulata
Vittadinia pterochaeta
Leucochrysum stipitatum
Rhodanthe tietkensii
Leucanthemum superbum (∗)
Brachyscome breviscapis
Roebuckiella similis
Podolepis jaceoides
Brachyscome tesquorum
Ixiochlamys cuneifolia
Brachyscome parvula
Panaetia muelleri
Myriocephalus rudallii
Myriocephalus squamatus
Allittia uliginosa
Brachyscome trachycarpa
Rhodanthe laevis
Senecio pterophorus (∗)
Brachyscome readeri
Acanthocladium dockeri
Adenostemma lavenia (?e)
Vittadinia australasica var. australasica
Apowollastonia stirlingii ssp. stirlingii
Allittia cardiocarpa
Brachyscome paludicola
Brachyscome diversifolia
Podolepis longipedata
Brachyscome tatei
Argyranthemum frutescens ssp. foeniculaceum (∗)
Cremnothamnus thomsonii
Rhodanthe tietkensii
Brachyscome perpusilla
Brachyscome dentata
Dimorphotheca fruticosa (∗)
Brachyscome ciliaris var. ciliaris
Vittadinia cervicularis var. cervicularis
Brachyscome debilis
Brachyscome cuneifolia
Streptoglossa liatroides
Vittadinia blackii
Allittia uliginosa
Rhodanthe uniflora
Brachyscome ciliaris var. lanuginosa
Vittadinia gracilis
Brachyscome ciliaris var. lanuginosa
Microseris walteri
Brachyscome xanthocarpa
Dichromochlamys dentatifolia
Olearia rudis
Olearia decurrens
Olearia lepidophylla
Olearia suffruticosa
Olearia axillaris
Olearia calcarea
Olearia teretifolia
Olearia arida
Olearia passerinoides ssp. passerinoides
Olearia ciliata var. ciliata
Olearia floribunda
Olearia minor
Olearia ciliata var. squamifolia
Olearia calcarea
Olearia exiguifolia
Olearia erubescens
Olearia grandiflora
Olearia pannosa ssp. cardiophylla
Olearia muelleri
Olearia adenolasia
Olearia pimeleoides
Olearia rudis
Olearia picridifolia
Olearia tubuliflora
Olearia brachyphylla
Olearia incana
Olearia pimeleoides
Olearia subspicata
Olearia pannosa ssp. pannosa
Olearia microdisca
Olearia exiguifolia
Olearia subspicata
Olearia magniflora
Olearia glutinosa
Olearia passerinoides ssp. glutescens
Olearia stuartii
Apowollastonia stirlingii ssp. stirlingii
Olearia glandulosa
Olearia ramulosa
Olearia pannosa ssp. cardiophylla
Olearia decurrens
Olearia lanuginosa
Dampiera lanceolata var. intermedia
Dampiera lanceolata var. lanceolata
Dampiera lanceolata var. insularis
Dampiera rosmarinifolia
Dampiera dysantha
Dampiera marifolia
Taraxacum khatoonae (∗)
Taraxacum acrophorum (∗)
Taraxacum cygnorum
Taraxacum ohritense (?e)
Arctotheca calendula (∗)
Taraxacum gracilens (∗)
Taraxacum hepaticolor (∗)
Taraxacum multidentatum (∗)
Taraxacum cygnorum
Taraxacum hepaticolor (∗)
Taraxacum multidentatum (∗)
Taraxacum gracilens (∗)
Brachyloma ciliatum
Swainsona viridis
Swainsona viridis
Swainsona swainsonioides
Swainsona swainsonioides
Swainsona greyana
Swainsona oroboides
Swainsona phacoides
Swainsona oliveri
Swainsona stipularis
Swainsona stipularis
Swainsona tenuis
Swainsona burkittii
Swainsona pyrophila
Darwinia salina
Darwinia micropetala
Brachyscome melanocarpa ssp. melanocarpa
Phoenix canariensis (∗)
Commelina benghalensis (?e)
Commelina benghalensis (?e)
Acacia tetragonophylla
Lamium amplexicaule var. amplexicaule (∗)
Lamium amplexicaule var. amplexicaule (∗)
Lamium purpureum
Cedrus deodara (?e)
Templetonia incrassata
Senna artemisioides ssp. coriacea
Senna artemisioides ssp. filifolia
Brachyscome tesquorum
Eremophila gibsonii
Acacia minyura
Swainsona formosa
Swainsona formosa
Gossypium sturtianum var. sturtianum
Gossypium sturtianum var. sturtianum
Senna artemisioides ssp. coriacea
Senna artemisioides ssp. filifolia
Senna artemisioides ssp. quadrifolia
Senna artemisioides ssp. zygophylla
Eryngium ovinum
Eryngium supinum
Eryngium vesiculosum
Eryngium campestre (∗)
Proboscidea louisianica (∗)
Dischisma arenarium (∗)
Dischisma capitatum (∗)
Digitalis purpurea (?e)
Coleonema pulchellum (∗)
Dipogon lignosus (∗)
Caladenia richardsiorum
Lepidium latifolium (∗)
Diuris × palachila
Diuris fastidiosa
Diuris punctata var. punctata
Rumex sagittatus (∗)
Rumex crystallinus
Rumex obtusifolius (∗)
Rumex conglomeratus (∗)
Rumex comaumensis
Rumex crispus (∗)
Rumex pulcher ssp. pulcher (∗)
Rumex pulcher ssp. woodsii (?e)
Rumex crystallinus
Rumex brownii
Rumex bidens
Rumex sagittatus (∗)
Rumex pulcher ssp. pulcher (∗)
Rumex pulcher ssp. woodsii (?e)
Rumex vesicarius (∗)
Rumex conglomeratus (∗)
Rumex tenax
Rumex brownii
Rumex dumosus
Cuscuta epithymum (∗)
Cuscuta campestris (∗)
Cuscuta suaveolens (∗)
Cuscuta tasmanica
Cuscuta campestris (∗)
Cuscuta epithymum (∗)
Cuscuta tasmanica
Cuscuta victoriana
Cassytha melantha
Cassytha pubescens
Cassytha melantha
Cassytha peninsularis
Cassytha glabella f. dispar
Cassytha peninsularis
Cassytha glabella f. dispar
Eremophila macgillivrayi
Cynosurus cristatus (∗)
Cynosurus echinatus (∗)
Verbesina encelioides var. encelioides (∗)
Diuris palustris
Diuris pardina
Diuris brevifolia
Diuris palustris
Diuris fastidiosa
Diuris punctata var. punctata
Diuris brevifolia
Cyperus difformis
Geranium molle var. molle (∗)
Croton setiger (∗)
Lolium temulentum var. temulentum (∗)
Oenanthe pimpinelloides (∗)
Oenanthe pimpinelloides (∗)
Pycnosorus globosus
Pycnosorus eremaeus
Pycnosorus chrysanthes
Banksia formosa (∗)
Caleana major
Xerothamnella parvifolia
Caleana disjuncta
Caleana major
Caleana minor
Lemna disperma
Lemna trisulca
Wolffia angusta
Spirodela punctata
Spirodela punctata
Wolffia angusta
Wolffia australiana
Acacia ramulosa var. linophylla
Acacia ramulosa var. ramulosa
Actinobole uliginosum
Spyridium parvifolium
Cyanothamnus nanus var. pubescens
Cyanothamnus nanus var. hyssopifolius
Abutilon fraseri ssp. fraseri
Cryptandra sabulicola
E
Bupleurum semicompositum (∗)
Conringia orientalis (∗)
Cotyledon orbiculata var. orbiculata (∗)
Hypochaeris radicata (∗)
Hypochaeris glabra (∗)
Acacia anceps
Zostera muelleri ssp. capricorni
Vallisneria australis
Polycalymma stuartii
Goodenia pinnatifida
Eutaxia microphylla
Elachanthus pusillus
Elachanthus glaber
Acer negundo (∗)
Sambucus nigra (∗)
Sambucus gaudichaudiana
Sambucus nigra (∗)
Sambucus gaudichaudiana
Acacia victoriae ssp. arida
Ulmus parvifolia (?e)
Ulmus hollandica (∗)
Ulmus hollandica (∗)
Ulmus minor (∗)
Ulmus parvifolia (?e)
Ulmus minor (∗)
Embadium stagnense
Embadium uncinatum
Embadium johnstonii
Rumex hypogaeus (∗)
Eremophila bignoniiflora
Eremophila barbata
Eremophila scoparia
Eremophila gibbifolia
Eremophila glabra ssp. glabra
Eremophila latrobei ssp. glabra
Eremophila duttonii
Eremophila elderi
Eremophila forrestii ssp. forrestii
Eremophila forrestii ssp. viridis
Eremophila gibsonii
Eremophila gilesii ssp. gilesii
Eremophila serrulata
Eremophila subfloccosa ssp. glandulosa
Eremophila subfloccosa ssp. lanata
Eremophila latrobei ssp. latrobei
Eremophila gilesii ssp. gilesii
Eremophila duttonii
Eremophila hillii
Eremophila latrobei ssp. glabra
Eremophila longifolia
Eremophila macdonnellii
Eremophila macgillivrayi
Eremophila glabra ssp. murrayana
Eremophila sturtii
Eremophila alternifolia
Eremophila decussata
Eremophila delisseri
Eremophila oppositifolia ssp. oppositifolia
Eremophila oppositifolia ssp. angustifolia
Eremophila weldii
Eremophila freelingii
Eremophila behriana
Eremophila rotundifolia
Eremophila santalina
Eremophila willsii ssp. willsii
Eremophila alternifolia
Eremophila maculata ssp. brevifolia
Eremophila oppositifolia ssp. oppositifolia
Eremophila scoparia
Eremophila parvifolia ssp. parvifolia
Eremophila arachnoides ssp. tenera
Eremophila maculata ssp. maculata
Eremophila divaricata ssp. divaricata
Eremophila crassifolia
Eremophila serrulata
Eremophila crassifolia
Eremophila polyclada
Eremophila bowmanii ssp. latifolia
Eremophila verrucosa ssp. brevistellata
Eremophila verrucosa ssp. verrucosa
Eremophila longifolia
Eremophila oppositifolia ssp. angustifolia
Eremophila willsii ssp. integrifolia
Eremophila willsii ssp. willsii
Eremophila subfloccosa ssp. lanata
Distichlis distichophylla
Embadium uncinatum
Drosera auriculata
Eryngium paludosum
Eryngium paludosum
Acacia stenophylla
Eucalyptus bicostata
Eremophila bignoniiflora
Euryops abrotanifolius (∗)
Eutaxia microphylla
Eutaxia diffusa
Eutaxia diffusa
Oenothera biennis (?e)
Oenothera stricta ssp. stricta (∗)
Oenothera affinis (∗)
Oenothera speciosa (∗)
Oenothera speciosa (∗)
Oenothera stricta ssp. stricta (∗)
Alnus acuminata ssp. glabrata (?e)
Argentipallium obtusifolium
Coronidium adenophorum
Coronidium scorpioides
Rhodanthe anthemoides
Rhodanthe stuartiana
Chrysocephalum semipapposum
Rhodanthe microglossa
Ozothamnus turbinatus
Helichrysum leucopsideum
Chrysocephalum vitellinum
Chrysocephalum apiculatum
Schoenia ramosissima
Coronidium densifolium
Cremnothamnus thomsonii
Chrysocephalum baxteri
Xerochrysum bracteatum
Rhodanthe haigii
Coronidium densifolium
Rhodanthe polygalifolia
Gratwickia monochaeta
Coronidium gunnianum
Rhodanthe corymbiflora
Schoenia cassiniana
Leiocarpa semicalva ssp. vinacea
Ozothamnus decurrens
Anemocarpa podolepidium
Ozothamnus scaber
Helichrysum leucopsideum
Chrysocephalum pterochaetum
Rhodanthe stricta
Acanthocladium dockeri
Lawrencella davenportii
Ozothamnus ferrugineus
Rhodanthe oppositifolia ssp. oppositifolia
Chrysocephalum baxteri
Rhodanthe floribunda
Ammobium alatum (∗)
Argentipallium blandowskianum
Adonis microcarpa (∗)
Euphorbia maculata (∗)
Euphrasia collina ssp. tetragona
Euphrasia collina ssp. muelleri
Euphrasia collina ssp. osbornii
Euphrasia collina ssp. osbornii Fleurieu swamp form
Euphrasia collina ssp. collina
Euphrasia scabra
Euphrasia collina ssp. paludosa
Euphrasia scabra
Tetratheca ciliata
F
Carpobrotus sp. Short calyx (S.T.Blake 20451)
Pheladenia deformis
Caladenia latifolia
Utricularia barkeri
Arrhenatherum elatius var. bulbosum (∗)
Utricularia tenella
Scaevola basedowii
Scaevola linearis ssp. confertifolia
Scaevola bursariifolia
Scaevola angustata
Scaevola hookeri
Scaevola crassifolia
Scaevola calendulacea
Scaevola aemula
Scaevola collina
Scaevola humilis
Scaevola basedowii
Scaevola myrtifolia
Scaevola albida
Scaevola spinescens
Scaevola linearis ssp. linearis
Scaevola humilis
Scaevola depauperata
Scaevola parvibarbata
Scaevola albida
Scaevola spinescens
Scaevola bursariifolia
Lawrencia squamata
Chamaerops humilis (∗)
Chamaerops humilis (∗)
Cyperus centralis
Amaranthus hybridus (∗)
Homoranthus wilhelmii
Cenchrus macrourus (∗)
Cenchrus longisetus (∗)
Nassella tenuissima (?e)
Ptilotus macrocephalus
Ptilotus xerophilus
Persicaria orientalis (∗)
Cenchrus longisetus (∗)
Felicia echinata (?e)
Hannafordia bissillii ssp. bissillii
Foeniculum vulgare (∗)
Ferula communis ssp. communis (∗)
Trigonella monspeliaca (∗)
Trifolium ornithopodioides (∗)
Trigonella suavissima
Anogramma leptophylla
Asparagus aethiopicus (?e)
Histiopteris incisa
Asplenium subglandulosum
Pteridium esculentum ssp. esculentum
Adiantum aethiopicum
Gleichenia microphylla
Cheilanthes sieberi ssp. pseudovellea
Cyrtomium falcatum (∗)
Todea barbara
Cheilanthes sieberi ssp. sieberi
Asplenium flabellifolium
Lindsaea linearis
Lindsaea linearis
Ranunculus pumilio var. politus
Festuca benthamiana
Austrofestuca littoralis
Festuca rubra (∗)
Vulpia myuros
Vulpia myuros f. megalura (∗)
Vulpia ciliata (∗)
Lolium pratense (∗)
Vulpia bromoides (∗)
Vulpia myuros f. myuros (∗)
Festuca rubra (∗)
Catapodium rigidum (∗)
Vulpia fasciculata (∗)
Vulpia bromoides (∗)
Lolium arundinaceum (∗)
Vulpia muralis (∗)
Tanacetum parthenium (∗)
Amsinckia lycopsoides (∗)
Amsinckia calycina (∗)
Opuntia monacantha (∗)
Ficus carica (∗)
Carpobrotus edulis ssp. edulis (∗)
Opuntia ficus-indica (∗)
Ficus brachypoda
Filago pygmaea (∗)
Filago pyramidata (∗)
Disa bracteata (∗)
Cheiranthera alternifolia
Cheiranthera volubilis
Cheiranthera volubilis
Digitaria ctenantha
Caladenia mentiens
Caladenia ornata
Caladenia carnea
Caladenia carnea
Acacia tetragonophylla
Pseudotsuga menziesii (?e)
Abies pinsapo (?e)
Abies pinsapo (?e)
Senna pleurocarpa var. pleurocarpa
Apalochlamys spectabilis
Pyrorchis nigricans
Senecio quadridentatus
Senecio hispidissimus
Senecio hispidulus
Senecio squarrosus
Senecio dolichocephalus
Senecio longicollaris
Senecio glomeratus ssp. glomeratus
Senecio minimus
Maireana excavata
Maireana coronata
Maireana ciliata
Maireana pentagona
Maireana enchylaenoides
Maireana coronata
Ferraria crispa ssp. crispa (∗)
Orthrosanthus multiflorus
Platylobium obtusangulum
Platylobium obtusangulum
Cyperus nervulosus
Cyperus squarrosus
Cyperus bulbosus
Cyperus castaneus
Cyperus rigidellus
Cyperus hamulosus
Cyperus sanguinolentus
Cyperus congestus (∗)
Cyperus bifax
Cyperus eragrostis (∗)
Cyperus rigidellus
Cyperus dactylotes
Cyperus flaccidus
Cyperus gunnii ssp. gunnii
Cyperus gilesii
Cyperus centralis
Cyperus lucidus
Cyperus lhotskyanus
Cyperus rotundus (∗)
Cyperus pygmaeus
Cyperus iria
Cyperus gymnocaulos
Cyperus exaltatus
Cyperus vaginatus
Cyperus exaltatus
Isolepis levynsiana (∗)
Cyperus concinnus
Cyperus alterniflorus
Cyperus alterniflorus f. Oodnadatta (K.L.Wilson 4612)
Cyperus difformis
Hypochaeris radicata (∗)
Camelina sativa (∗)
Linum usitatissimum (∗)
Linum trigynum (∗)
Linum marginale
Phormium tenax (?e)
Linum trigynum (∗)
Linum strictum ssp. strictum (∗)
Linum marginale
Dianella revoluta var. revoluta
Dianella revoluta var. divaricata
Dianella brevicaulis
Dianella longifolia var. grandis
Dianella porracea
Dianella brevicaulis
Dianella revoluta var. revoluta
Dianella callicarpa
Dianella longifolia var. grandis
Dianella porracea
Camelina alyssum (∗)
Calotis hispidula
Conyza bilbaoana (∗)
Erigeron karvinskianus (∗)
Conyza canadensis var. canadensis (∗)
Conyza bonariensis (∗)
Conyza bonariensis (∗)
Conyza sumatrensis (∗)
Urospermum dalechampii (?e)
Iseilema vaginiflorum
Iseilema membranaceum
Descurainia sophia (∗)
Gaillardia grandiflora (?e)
Sparaxis bulbifera (∗)
Alstroemeria psittacina (∗)
Amaranthus caudatus (∗)
Leucopogon verticillatus (?e)
Sparaxis tricolor (∗)
Melianthus comosus (∗)
Gladiolus tristis (∗)
Fraxinus ornus (∗)
Eucalyptus stricklandii (?e)
Iris unguicularis (∗)
Kickxia spuria ssp. integrifolia (∗)
Kickxia elatine ssp. crinita (∗)
Kickxia elatine ssp. elatine (∗)
Drosera finlaysoniana
Holcus annuus (∗)
Holcus lanatus (∗)
Phyla canescens (∗)
Atriplex crassipes var. crassipes
Myosotis australis
Anchusa capensis (∗)
Plagiobothrys elachanthus
Plagiobothrys plurisepaleus
Myosotis sylvatica (∗)
Myosotis discolor ssp. discolor (∗)
Psilotum nudum
Mirabilis jalapa (∗)
Digitalis purpurea (?e)
Pityrodia loricata
Ptilotus sp. Arckaringa (D.J.Duval 1958)
Hordeum leporinum (∗)
Ptilotus sessilifolius
Ptilotus propinquus
Ptilotus incanus
Ptilotus semilanatus
Ptilotus xerophilus
Alopecurus aequalis (∗)
Alopecurus geniculatus (∗)
Alopecurus pratensis (∗)
Ptilotus murrayi
Ptilotus gaudichaudii
Ptilotus fusiformis
Ptilotus nobilis
Ptilotus disparilis
Ptilotus parvifolius
Alopecurus myosuroides (∗)
Ptilotus modestus
Ptilotus macrocephalus
Ptilotus latifolius
Ptilotus angustifolius
Freesia cultivar (∗)
Brachyscome ciliaris var. brachyglossa
Brachyscome ciliaris var. lanuginosa
Olearia ciliata var. squamifolia
Thysanotus wangariensis
Thysanotus tenellus
Thysanotus exiliflorus
Thysanotus baueri
Thysanotus racemoides
Thysanotus tuberosus ssp. parviflorus
Thysanotus tuberosus ssp. tuberosus
Thysanotus patersonii
Thysanotus fractiflexus
Calytrix tetragona
Calytrix involucrata
Calytrix gypsophila
Calytrix carinata
Calytrix glaberrima
Fimbristylis dichotoma
Fimbristylis sieberiana
Fimbristylis aestivalis
Fimbristylis velata
Fimbristylis sieberiana
Fimbristylis aestivalis
Atriplex paludosa ssp. cordata
Fuchsia magellanica (∗)
Eremophila latrobei ssp. latrobei
Eremophila freelingii
Eremophila bowmanii ssp. latifolia
Fumaria bastardii (∗)
Fumaria capreolata (∗)
Fumaria officinalis ssp. officinalis (∗)
Fumaria densiflora (∗)
Fumaria indica (∗)
Fumaria parviflora var. parviflora (∗)
Fumaria muralis ssp. muralis (∗)
Fumaria capreolata (∗)
Ulex europaeus (∗)
Muraltia heisteria (∗)
Vittadinia pterochaeta
Vittadinia cuneata var. cuneata
Ixiochlamys nana
G
Gaillardia grandiflora (?e)
Aizoon pubescens (∗)
Aizoon secundum (∗)
Aizoon pubescens (∗)
Roepera apiculata
Calostemma abdicatum
Calostemma purpureum
Calostemma luteum
Allium vineale (∗)
Allium vineale (∗)
Tulbaghia violacea (?e)
Allium triquetrum (∗)
Zostera muelleri ssp. mucronata
Zostera muelleri ssp. muelleri
Zostera muelleri var. Estuarine (E.L.Robertson 13 Oct 1981)
Zostera tasmanica
Gasteria carinata var. verrucosa (∗)
Gazania linearis (∗)
Gazania rigens (∗)
Persoonia juniperina
Persoonia juniperina
Gentianella gunniana
Gentianella gunniana
Pelargonium hortorum (?e)
Geranium solanderi
Erodium cygnorum
Geranium dissectum (∗)
Geranium potentilloides var. potentilloides
Pelargonium domesticum (∗)
Geranium retrorsum
Pelargonium fragrans (?e)
Pelargonium × asperum (∗)
Geranium molle var. molle (∗)
Teucrium corymbosum
Teucrium reidii
Teucrium grandiusculum ssp. pilosum
Teucrium racemosum
Teucrium sessiliflorum
Teucrium corymbosum
Teucrium reidii
Teucrium albicaule
Ferula communis ssp. communis (∗)
Acacia georginae
Acacia pruinocarpa
Acacia cambagei
Acacia pruinocarpa
Acacia georginae
Eucalyptus brachycalyx
Matthiola incana (∗)
Eucalyptus campaspe (?e)
Hedychium gardnerianum (?e)
Lycopus australis
Gladiolus communis ssp. byzantinus (∗)
Gladiolus tristis (∗)
Gladiolus tristis (∗)
Gladiolus undulatus (∗)
Adenanthos macropodianus
Adenanthos macropodianus
Adenanthos terminalis
Tecticornia flabelliformis
Salicornia quinqueflora ssp. quinqueflora
Tecticornia pergranulata ssp. divaricata
Tecticornia pergranulata ssp. elongata
Tecticornia pergranulata ssp. pergranulata
Tecticornia pruinosa
Tecticornia indica ssp. leiostachya
Tecticornia triandra
Neobassia proceriflora
Tecticornia syncarpa
Tecticornia halocnemoides ssp. halocnemoides
Tecticornia halocnemoides ssp. longispicata
Tecticornia moniliformis
Tecticornia nitida
Tecticornia arbuscula
Tecticornia tenuis
Salicornia blackiana
Sphaerolobium minus
Glycine latrobeana
Glycine canescens
Glycine microphylla
Glycine rubiginosa
Glycine clandestina
Glycine tabacina
Cyrtostylis robusta
Cyrtostylis reniformis
Cyrtostylis reniformis
Trichanthodium skirrophorum
Hakea rostrata
Laburnum anagyroides (∗)
Diuris chryseopsis
Lawrencia glomerata
Goodia medicaginea
Gnephosis tenuissima
Gnephosis drummondii
Goodia medicaginea
Lamarckia aurea (∗)
Acacia leiophylla
Acacia leiophylla
Acacia notabilis
Acacia longifolia ssp. longifolia (∗)
Goodenia berringbinensis
Goodenia geniculata
Goodenia benthamiana
Goodenia blackiana
Goodenia amplexans
Goodenia pinnatifida
Goodenia valdentata
Goodenia gracilis
Goodenia lunata
Goodenia havilandii
Goodenia ovata
Goodenia elongata
Goodenia fascicularis
Goodenia willisiana
Goodenia asteriscus
Goodenia anfracta
Goodenia glauca
Goodenia ramelii
Goodenia gypsicola
Goodenia cycloptera
Goodenia heterochila
Goodenia asteriscus
Goodenia fascicularis
Goodenia willisiana
Goodenia pusilliflora
Goodenia benthamiana
Goodenia glabra
Goodenia berardiana
Goodenia heteromera
Goodenia varia
Goodenia lunata
Goodenia calcarata
Goodenia humilis
Goodenia cycnopotamica
Goodenia micrantha
Goodenia berardiana
Goodenia vernicosa
Goodenia albiflora
Goodenia robusta
Goodenia xanthosperma
Physalis peruviana (∗)
Dysphania melanocarpa
Dysphania pumilio
Chenopodium curvispicatum
Dysphania cristata
Chenopodium desertorum ssp. desertorum
Chenopodium desertorum ssp. rectum
Chenopodium erosum
Chenopodium desertorum ssp. desertorum
Chenopodium glaucum (?n)
Chenopodium auricomum
Einadia polygonoides (?e)
Chenopodium desertorum ssp. anidiophyllum
Chenopodium murale (∗)
Chenopodium nitrariaceum
Chenopodium erosum
Scleroblitum atriplicinum
Dysphania multifida (∗)
Chenopodium gaudichaudianum
Chenopodium desertorum ssp. microphyllum
Scleroblitum atriplicinum
Chenopodium vulvaria (∗)
Chenopodium curvispicatum
Galium aparine (∗)
Galium murale (∗)
Ulex europaeus (∗)
Daviesia ulicifolia ssp. aridicola
Daviesia ulicifolia ssp. incarnata
Berberis aquifolium (∗)
Muscari comosum (∗)
Sorghum halepense (∗)
Sorghum almum (∗)
Eleusine tristachya (∗)
Phalaris minor (∗)
Ehrharta longiflora (∗)
Anthoxanthum aristatum (∗)
Schismus arabicus (∗)
Schismus barbatus (∗)
Echinochloa colona (∗)
Austrostipa nitida
Monachather paradoxus
Paractaenum novae-hollandiae ssp. reversum
Echinochloa crus-pavonis (∗)
Cynodon dactylon var. dactylon (∗)
Cynodon dactylon var. pulchellus
Cenchrus ciliaris (∗)
Enneapogon nigricans
Imperata cylindrica
Briza maxima (∗)
Setaria constricta
Paractaenum refractum
Psilurus incurvus (∗)
Eriachne aristidea
Eriachne helmsii
Stenotaphrum secundatum (∗)
Cenchrus pennisetiformis (∗)
Cenchrus ciliaris (∗)
Tragus australianus
Gymnoschoenus sphaerocephalus
Echinochloa crus-galli (∗)
Sorghum almum (∗)
Chloris pectinata
Perotis rara
Echinochloa crus-galli (∗)
Panicum coloratum (∗)
Walwhalleya proluta
Austrostipa setacea
Digitaria brownii
Digitaria ciliaris (∗)
Digitaria ischaemum (∗)
Digitaria sanguinalis (∗)
Cynosurus cristatus (∗)
Eleusine indica (∗)
Enteropogon acicularis
Enteropogon ramosus
Gahnia trifida
Eriochloa pseudoacrotricha
Erophila verna ssp. praecox (∗)
Fimbristylis dichotoma
Lachnagrostis filiformis
Chloris virgata (∗)
Chloris virgata (∗)
Catapodium rigidum (∗)
Dactyloctenium radulans
Tripogonella loliiformis
Uranthoecium truncatum
Echinopogon ovatus
Cenchrus setaceus (∗)
Panicum antidotale (∗)
Chrysopogon fallax
Eleusine tristachya (∗)
Poa sieberiana var. hirtella
Romulea rosea var. australis (∗)
Lagurus ovatus (∗)
Sorghum halepense (∗)
Themeda triandra
Aristida holathera var. holathera
Cenchrus clandestinus (∗)
Bromus diandrus (∗)
Imperata cylindrica
Romulea minutiflora (∗)
Amphipogon caricinus var. caricinus
Zoysia macrantha ssp. walshii
Glyceria australis
Glyceria declinata (∗)
Ammophila arenaria (∗)
Hemarthria uncinata var. uncinata
Eriachne mucronata
Aristida contorta
Schismus barbatus (∗)
Amphibromus neesii
Austrostipa macalpinei
Cortaderia selloana (∗)
Ehrharta erecta (∗)
Phalaris paradoxa (∗)
Sporobolus africanus (∗)
Ehrharta calycina (∗)
Triodia irritans
Triodia lanigera
Triodia scariosa
Bromus catharticus (∗)
Eriachne pulchella ssp. pulchella
Triraphis mollis
Ehrharta villosa var. maxima (∗)
Brachypodium distachyon (∗)
Sporobolus africanus (∗)
Sporobolus actinocladus
Bothriochloa macra
Melinis repens (∗)
Bromus catharticus (∗)
Paractaenum novae-hollandiae ssp. reversum
Chloris gayana (∗)
Echinopogon ovatus
Cynosurus echinatus (∗)
Urochloa mosambicensis (∗)
Cymbopogon ambiguus
Cymbopogon ambiguus
Anthoxanthum odoratum (∗)
Commelina ensifolia (?n)
Poa drummondiana
Dichanthium annulatum (∗)
Briza minor (∗)
Sporobolus mitchellii
Cymbopogon obtectus
Vulpia fasciculata (∗)
Vulpia muralis (∗)
Vulpia myuros f. myuros (∗)
Sporobolus creber (?n)
Sporobolus elongatus var. elongatus
Bromus hordeaceus ssp. hordeaceus (∗)
Digitaria divaricatissima var. divaricatissima
Digitaria ammophila
Amphipogon strictus
Setaria verticillata (∗)
Eragrostis cilianensis (∗)
Digitaria sanguinalis (∗)
Digitaria ciliaris (∗)
Amphibromus sinuatus
Anthoxanthum odoratum (∗)
Aristida holathera var. holathera
Hyparrhenia hirta (∗)
Gahnia filum
Phleum pratense (∗)
Lamarckia aurea (∗)
Elytrigia repens (∗)
Enteropogon acicularis
Enteropogon ramosus
Sphenopus divaricatus (∗)
Microlaena stipoides var. stipoides
Sporobolus creber (?n)
Erophila verna ssp. praecox (∗)
Erophila verna ssp. verna (∗)
Ruppia megacarpa
Ruppia polycarpa
Ruppia tuberosa
Chloris truncata
Poa annua (∗)
Poa infirma (∗)
Sporobolus caroli
Caesia calliantha
Stypandra glauca
Caesia parviflora var. parviflora
Caesia parviflora var. minor
Caesia parviflora var. minor
Gahnia lanigera
Xanthorrhoea australis
Xanthorrhoea thorntonii
Xanthorrhoea semiplana ssp. semiplana
Xanthorrhoea minor ssp. lutea
Xanthorrhoea quadrangulata
Xanthorrhoea quadrangulata
Xanthorrhoea caespitosa
Xanthorrhoea semiplana ssp. tateana
Zostera muelleri ssp. muelleri
Zostera muelleri var. Estuarine (E.L.Robertson 13 Oct 1981)
Zostera muelleri ssp. capricorni
Zostera tasmanica
Caladenia tentaculata
Correa calycina var. calycina
Pterostylis plumosa
Pterostylis sanguinea
Pterostylis curta
Pterostylis bryophila
Pterostylis boormanii
Pterostylis setifera
Pterostylis xerophila
Pterostylis cobarensis
Pterostylis excelsa
Pterostylis nana
Pterostylis falcata
Pterostylis lustra
Pterostylis ovata
Pterostylis chlorogramma
Pterostylis sp. Hale (R.Bates 21725)
Pterostylis bryophila
Pterostylis maxima
Pterostylis robusta
Pterostylis cucullata ssp. sylvicola
Pterostylis cucullata ssp. cucullata
Pterostylis mutica
Pterostylis despectans
Pterostylis cucullata ssp. sylvicola
Pterostylis mirabilis
Pterostylis nutans
Pterostylis ingens
Pterostylis arenicola
Pterostylis ingens
Pterostylis falcata
Pterostylis lustra
Pterostylis foliata
Pterostylis cucullata ssp. cucullata
Pterostylis alata
Pterostylis striata
Pterostylis tenuissima
Pterostylis cycnocephala
Pterostylis cycnocephala
Pterostylis flavovirens
Pterostylis melagramma
Pterostylis pusilla
Pterostylis corpulenta
Pterostylis concinna
Pterostylis psammophila
Pterostylis biseta
Pterostylis planulata
Pterostylis biseta
Pterostylis planulata
Pterostylis psammophila
Swainsona fuscoviridis
Caladenia transitoria ssp. isolata
Grevillea huegelii
Grevillea pterosperma
Grevillea sarissa ssp. umbellifera
Grevillea angustiloba ssp. angustiloba
Grevillea angustiloba ssp. wirregaensis
Grevillea pterosperma
Grevillea pauciflora ssp. pauciflora
Grevillea quinquenervis
Grevillea eriostachya
Grevillea parallelinervis
Grevillea lavandulacea ssp. lavandulacea
Grevillea dilatata
Grevillea ilicifolia ssp. ilicifolia
Grevillea juncifolia ssp. juncifolia
Grevillea halmaturina ssp. halmaturina
Grevillea ilicifolia ssp. lobata
Grevillea treueriana
Grevillea pauciflora ssp. leptophylla
Grevillea eriostachya
Grevillea pauciflora ssp. pauciflora
Grevillea halmaturina ssp. halmaturina
Grevillea halmaturina ssp. laevis
Grevillea aquifolium
Grevillea stenobotrya
Grevillea lavandulacea ssp. rogersii
Grevillea rosmarinifolia ssp. rosmarinifolia (∗)
Grevillea aspera
Grevillea stenobotrya
Grevillea treueriana
Grevillea halmaturina ssp. laevis
Grevillea halmaturina ssp. halmaturina
Grevillea aquifolium
Grevillea sarissa ssp. umbellifera
Grevillea albiflora
Amphipogon caricinus var. caricinus
Amphipogon caricinus var. caricinus
Amphipogon strictus
Eucalyptus microcarpa 'Adelaide Variant'
Cratystylis conocephala
Newcastelia spodiotricha
Newcastelia cephalantha
Newcastelia bracteosa
Eucalyptus flindersii
Triodia longiceps
Neatostema apulum (∗)
Buglossoides arvensis (∗)
Acrotriche cordata
Acrotriche cordata
Acrotriche serrulata
Acrotriche halmaturina
Acrotriche fasciculiflora
Acrotriche fasciculiflora
Acrotriche patula
Acrotriche affinis
Acrotriche patula
Acrotriche depressa
Physalis peruviana (∗)
Physalis hederifolia (∗)
Physalis hederifolia (∗)
Hypolepis dicksonioides (∗)
Dennstaedtia davallioides
Hypolepis rugosula
Chthonocephalus pseudevax
Homoranthus homoranthoides
Senecio glossanthus
Senecio productus ssp. productus
Senecio behrianus
Senecio cunninghamii var. cunninghamii
Senecio cunninghamii var. flindersensis
Senecio laceratus
Senecio pinnatifolius var. maritimus
Senecio vulgaris (∗)
Senecio quadridentatus
Senecio laceratus
Senecio anethifolius ssp. anethifolius
Senecio anethifolius ssp. brevibracteolatus
Senecio minimus
Senecio linearifolius var. linearifolius
Senecio gregorii
Senecio gawlerensis
Senecio helichrysoides
Senecio helichrysoides
Senecio gypsicola
Senecio orarius
Senecio lanibracteus
Delairea odorata (∗)
Senecio biserratus
Senecio megaglossus
Senecio macrocarpus
Senecio phelleus
Senecio dolichocephalus
Senecio spanomerus
Senecio hypoleucus
Senecio elegans (∗)
Senecio picridioides
Senecio hispidissimus
Senecio hispidulus
Senecio picridioides
Senecio odoratus
Senecio biserratus
Senecio magnificus
Senecio lanibracteus
Senecio cunninghamii var. cunninghamii
Senecio cunninghamii var. flindersensis
Senecio hypoleucus
Senecio glossanthus
Senecio productus ssp. productus
Senecio psilocarpus
Senecio squarrosus
Senecio behrianus
Senecio megaglossus
Senecio glomeratus ssp. glomeratus
Senecio glomeratus ssp. longifructus
Senecio runcinifolius
Senecio runcinifolius
Senecio glomeratus ssp. longifructus
Senecio glomeratus ssp. glomeratus
Senecio pinnatifolius var. lanceolatus
Senecio pinnatifolius var. maritimus
Senecio dolichocephalus
Senecio phelleus
Senecio euclaensis
Senecio megaglossus
Nerine sarniensis (?e)
Romulea minutiflora (∗)
Hibbertia riparia
Hibbertia fasciculata
Hibbertia australis
Hibbertia riparia
Hibbertia glebosa ssp. glebosa
Hibbertia hirsuta
Hibbertia glaberrima
Hibbertia platyphylla ssp. halmaturina
Hibbertia platyphylla ssp. major
Hibbertia crinita
Hibbertia glebosa ssp. oblonga
Hibbertia crispula
Hibbertia pallidiflora
Hibbertia paeninsularis
Hibbertia obtusibracteata
Hibbertia exutiacies
Hibbertia platyphylla ssp. halmaturina
Hibbertia platyphylla ssp. major
Hibbertia pallidiflora
Hibbertia empetrifolia ssp. radians
Hibbertia sericea
Hibbertia devitata
Hibbertia exutiacies
Hibbertia glebosa ssp. glebosa
Hibbertia australis
Hibbertia virgata
Hibbertia tenuis
Hibbertia sessiliflora
Eucalyptus cosmophylla
Eucalyptus dalrympleana ssp. dalrympleana
Eucalyptus arcana
Eucalyptus torquata (∗)
Eucalyptus cosmophylla
Eucalyptus gongylocarpa
Eucalyptus petiolaris
Eucalyptus cladocalyx ssp. cladocalyx
Eucalyptus camaldulensis ssp. minima
Eucalyptus paludicola
Eucalyptus cladocalyx ssp. petila
Eucalyptus forrestiana (?e)
Eucalyptus stricklandii (?e)
Eucalyptus fasciculosa
Eucalyptus camaldulensis ssp. arida
Eucalyptus leucoxylon ssp. pruinosa
Eucalyptus cladocalyx ssp. crassa
Eucalyptus ovata ssp. grandiflora
Eucalyptus leucoxylon ssp. megalocarpa
Eucalyptus leucoxylon ssp. megalocarpa
Eucalyptus woodwardii (?e)
Corymbia citriodora (?e)
Eucalyptus arcana
Eucalyptus gillenii
Eucalyptus viminalis ssp. viminalis
Eucalyptus gongylocarpa
Eucalyptus dalrympleana ssp. dalrympleana
Eucalyptus paludicola
Eucalyptus camaldulensis ssp. arida
Eucalyptus fasciculosa
Eucalyptus camaldulensis ssp. minima
Eucalyptus camaldulensis ssp. camaldulensis
Corymbia ficifolia (∗)
Eucalyptus viminalis ssp. viminalis
Eucalyptus camaldulensis ssp. camaldulensis
Eucalyptus camaldulensis ssp. minima
Eucalyptus viminalis ssp. cygnetensis
Eucalyptus stoatei (?e)
Eucalyptus leucoxylon ssp. stephaniae
Eucalyptus leucoxylon ssp. pruinosa
Eucalyptus pauciflora ssp. pauciflora
Eucalyptus leucoxylon ssp. leucoxylon
Eucalyptus bicostata
Corymbia maculata (∗)
Eucalyptus cladocalyx ssp. cladocalyx
Eucalyptus cladocalyx ssp. petila
Eucalyptus cladocalyx ssp. crassa
Eucalyptus ovata ssp. ovata
Eucalyptus ovata ssp. grandiflora
Eucalyptus paludicola
Eucalyptus saligna (∗)
Angophora costata ssp. costata (∗)
Eucalyptus globulus (∗)
Eucalyptus cladocalyx ssp. cladocalyx
Eucalyptus cladocalyx ssp. petila
Eucalyptus cladocalyx ssp. crassa
Eucalyptus dalrympleana ssp. dalrympleana
Casuarina glauca (∗)
Commicarpus australis
Lycopus australis
H
Celtis occidentalis (?e)
Celtis occidentalis (?e)
Celtis australis (?e)
Haeckeria cassiniiformis
Ozothamnus pholidotus
Haeckeria punctulata
Periballia minuta (∗)
Aira elegantissima (∗)
Pentameris airoides ssp. airoides (∗)
Aira caryophyllea (∗)
Aira cupaniana (∗)
Deschampsia cespitosa (∗)
Ranunculus sardous (∗)
Teucrium grandiusculum ssp. pilosum
Ptilotus erubescens
Hakea rostrata
Hakea francisiana
Hakea mitchellii
Hakea rugosa
Hakea cycloptera
Hakea aenigma
Hakea carinata
Hakea ednieana
Hakea repullulans
Hakea francisiana
Hakea leucoptera ssp. leucoptera
Hakea laurina (∗)
Hakea sericea (?e)
Hakea decurrens ssp. physocarpa (∗)
Hakea vittata
Hakea rugosa
Hakea nodosa
Halgania cyanea
Cheiranthera alternifolia
Goodenia vilmoriniae
Cheiranthera volubilis
Brachyscome dichromosomatica var. alba
Brachyscome dichromosomatica var. dichromosomatica
Brachyscome dichromosomatica var. dichromosomatica
Centaurea nigra (?e)
Centaurea moncktonii (∗)
Dierama pendulum (∗)
Leporella fimbriata
Sparaxis tricolor (∗)
Peganum harmala (∗)
Erodium carolinianum
Tordylium apulum (∗)
Urospermum picroides (∗)
Leontodon saxatilis (∗)
Leontodon saxatilis (∗)
Crepis dioscoridis (?e)
Crepis vesicaria ssp. taraxicifolia (∗)
Crepis foetida ssp. foetida (∗)
Crepis capillaris (∗)
Crepis foetida ssp. foetida (∗)
Tolpis barbata (∗)
Crataegus sinaica (∗)
Crataegus monogyna (∗)
Crataegus monogyna (∗)
Taeniatherum caput-medusae (∗)
Cephalipterum drummondii
Ptilotus erubescens
Prunella vulgaris (∗)
Gratiola pedunculata
Epacris impressa
Erica baccans (∗)
Monotoca scoparia
Brachyloma ericoides ssp. ericoides
Epacris impressa
Styphelia humifusa
Brachyloma daphnoides
Styphelia exarrhena
Stenanthera conostephioides
Brachyloma ciliatum
Styphelia adscendens
Daboecia cantabrica (∗)
Brachyloma ericoides ssp. bicolor
Lissanthe strigosa ssp. subulata
Erica lusitanica (∗)
Erica lusitanica (∗)
Erica arborea (∗)
Rinzia orientalis
Micromyrtus ciliata
Rinzia ericea ssp. insularis
Calytrix smeatoniana
Rinzia ericaea ssp. ericaea
Thryptomene ericaea
Calytrix glaberrima
Calytrix alpestris
Micromyrtus flaviflora
Spyridium latifolium
Ailanthus altissima (∗)
Echinopogon ovatus
Sisymbrium orientale (∗)
Torilis nodosa (∗)
Leontodon rhagadioloides (∗)
Heliotropium inexplicitum
Heliotropium amplexicaule (∗)
Heliotropium cunninghamii
Heliotropium moorei
Heliotropium amplexicaule (∗)
Heliotropium europaeum (?n)
Heliotropium cunninghamii
Heliotropium moorei
Heliotropium supinum (∗)
Heliotropium tanythrix
Heliotropium asperrimum
Heliotropium curassavicum (∗)
Heliotropium pachyphyllum
Heliotropium filaginoides
Corybas fordhamii
Corybas despectans
Corybas sp. aff. diemenicus (Coastal)
Corybas expansus
Corybas dentatus
Corybas unguiculatus
Corybas incurvus
Corybas incurvus
Corybas unguiculatus
Corybas fordhamii
Corybas diemenicus
Hemichroa diandra
Hemichroa mesembryanthema
Hemichroa pentandra
Conium maculatum (∗)
Cannabis sativa (?e)
Gynatrix pulchella
Chenopodium album (∗)
Hyoscyamus niger (∗)
Hyoscyamus niger (∗)
Asplenium bulbiferum ssp. gracillimum
Herniaria cinerea (∗)
Erodium sp. Blesing (J.R.Wheeler 471)
Erodium cygnorum
Erodium cygnorum
Erodium crinitum
Erodium janszii
Erodium carolinianum
Erodium cicutarium (∗)
Erodium aureum (∗)
Erodium crinitum
Erodium botrys (∗)
Erodium moschatum (∗)
Erodium malacoides (∗)
Erodium brachycarpum (∗)
Radyera farragei
Alyogyne sp. Great Victoria Desert (D.J.Edinger 6212)
Alyogyne hakeifolia
Hibiscus sturtii var. grandiflorus
Hibiscus sturtii var. sturtii
Alyogyne huegelii
Hibiscus brachysiphonius
Alyogyne sp. Walkers Rocks (M.L.Evans 259) (?n)
Alyogyne huegelii
Alyogyne pinoniana
Hibiscus solanifolius
Hibiscus sturtii var. muelleri
Hibiscus sturtii var. grandiflorus
Hibiscus sturtii var. sturtii
Hibiscus solanifolius
Melhania oblongifolia
Hibiscus krichauffianus
Leiocarpa semicalva ssp. vinacea
Dodonaea subglandulifera
Eucalyptus eremicola ssp. eremicola
Eucalyptus vokesensis
Swainsona fissimontana
Zaleya galericulata ssp. galericulata
Trianthema triquetra
Polygonum bellardii (∗)
Ilex aquifolium (∗)
Ilex aquifolium (∗)
Grevillea dilatata
Grevillea ilicifolia ssp. ilicifolia
Alcea rosea (∗)
Malva preissiana
Malva weinmanniana
Malva pseudolavatera (∗)
Malva weinmanniana
Malva preissiana
Malva weinmanniana
Grevillea angustiloba ssp. angustiloba
Grevillea angustiloba ssp. wirregaensis
Grevillea ilicifolia ssp. lobata
Homoranthus wilhelmii
Melianthus major (∗)
Melianthus comosus (∗)
Melianthus comosus (∗)
Melaleuca armillaris ssp. armillaris (∗)
Melaleuca interioris
Melaleuca uncinata
Melaleuca acuminata ssp. acuminata
Melaleuca decussata
Melaleuca decussata
Melaleuca glomerata
Melaleuca nanophylla
Melaleuca squamea
Melaleuca eleuterostachya
Melaleuca xerophila
Melaleuca quadrifaria
Melaleuca acuminata ssp. acuminata
Melaleuca trichostachya
Melaleuca armillaris ssp. akineta
Melaleuca oxyphylla
Melaleuca leiocarpa
Melaleuca hypericifolia (∗)
Melaleuca brevifolia
Melaleuca nesophila (∗)
Melaleuca gibbosa
Melaleuca brevifolia
Melaleuca squamea
Melaleuca wilsonii
Melaleuca wilsonii
Melaleuca fulgens ssp. corrugata
Acrotriche serrulata
Acrotriche affinis
Tecoma capensis (?e)
Banksia marginata
Lonicera fragrantissima (?e)
Leycesteria formosa (∗)
Lonicera japonica (∗)
Lonicera fragrantissima (?e)
Pterostylis exalla
Arisarum vulgare (∗)
Humulus lupulus (∗)
Dodonaea petiolaris
Dodonaea microzyga var. microzyga
Dodonaea baueri
Dodonaea stenozyga
Dodonaea humilis
Dodonaea intricata
Dodonaea petiolaris
Dodonaea hexandra
Dodonaea humilis
Dodonaea lobulata
Dodonaea lobulata
Dodonaea viscosa ssp. angustissima
Dodonaea viscosa ssp. mucronata
Dodonaea subglandulifera
Dodonaea viscosa ssp. mucronata
Dodonaea viscosa ssp. angustissima
Dodonaea bursariifolia
Dodonaea viscosa ssp. spatulata
Dodonaea viscosa ssp. spatulata
Dodonaea tepperi
Dodonaea tepperi
Dodonaea procumbens
Dodonaea viscosa ssp. cuneata
Rumex vesicarius (∗)
Marrubium vulgare (∗)
Lycopus australis
Glaucium corniculatum (∗)
Glaucium corniculatum (∗)
Ceratophyllum demersum
Acianthus caudatus
Aesculus hippocastanum (?e)
Hoheria populnea (?e)
Cynoglossum australe
Cynoglossum suaveolens
Hovea heterophylla
Hovea trisperma (∗)
Hovea purpurea
Howittia trilocularis
Solanum scabrum (?e)
Muscari armeniacum (∗)
Muscari comosum (∗)
Eichhornia crassipes (∗)
Dipodium campanulatum
Dipodium pardalinum
Dipodium roseum
Dipodium roseum
Dipodium pardalinum
Eucalyptus steedmanii
Hydrangea macrophylla (?e)
Hydrilla verticillata
Bacopa monnieri (∗)
I
Aptenia cordifolia (∗)
Mesembryanthemum crystallinum (∗)
Mesembryanthemum aitonis (∗)
Mesembryanthemum crystallinum (∗)
Aptenia cordifolia (∗)
Mesembryanthemum nodiflorum (∗)
Mesembryanthemum nodiflorum (∗)
Grevillea nematophylla ssp. nematophylla
Themeda avenacea
Themeda triandra
Grevillea striata
Acacia kempeana
Leptorhynchos waitzia
Waitzia acuminata var. acuminata
Rhodanthe citrina
Abutilon grandifolium (?e)
Abutilon pictum (?e)
Indigofera australis ssp. hesperia
Indigofera australis ssp. australis
Indigofera basedowii
Indigofera linnaei
Indigofera psammophila
Indigofera ewartiana
Indigofera linifolia
Indigofera longibractea
Indigofera georgei
Indigofera helmsii
Indigofera australis ssp. australis
Indigofera australis ssp. hesperia
Indigofera colutea
Indigofera psammophila
Indigofera basedowii
Indigofera cornuligera ssp. flindersensis
Indigofera cornuligera ssp. cornuligera
Indigofera leucotricha
Indigofera colutea
Indigofera leucotricha
Indigofera cornuligera ssp. flindersensis
Indigofera cornuligera ssp. cornuligera
Phytolacca octandra (?e)
Olearia stuartii
Pluchea dentex
Stemodia viscosa
Aristida holathera var. holathera
Iris unguicularis (∗)
Moraea aristata (∗)
Iris albicans (∗)
Iris germanica (∗)
Iris albicans (∗)
Iris germanica (∗)
Orthrosanthus multiflorus
Iris orientalis (∗)
Iris foetidissima (∗)
Patersonia fragilis
Moraea setifolia (∗)
Iris unguicularis (∗)
Atriplex vesicaria
Eucalyptus tricarpa ssp. tricarpa (?e)
Eucalyptus sideroxylon ssp. sideroxylon (?e)
Lomandra multiflora ssp. dura
Lomandra effusa
Acacia estrophiolata
Melilotus indicus (∗)
Plantago sp. A (A.C.Robinson 704)
Isotoma scapigera
Isotoma petraea
Isotoma scapigera
Isotoma fluviatilis ssp. australis
Eucalyptus camaldulensis ssp. arida
Senecio angulatus (∗)
Delairea odorata (∗)
Hedera helix ssp. helix (∗)
Glechoma hederacea (∗)
Cymbalaria muralis (∗)
Einadia nutans ssp. eremaea
Ixia cultivar (∗)
Ixia viridiflora (∗)
Ixia polystachya (∗)
Ixia maculata (∗)
Leiocarpa brevicompta
Leiocarpa supina
Leiocarpa tomentosa
Ixodia achillaeoides ssp. achillaeoides
Ixodia flindersica
Ixodia achillaeoides ssp. arenicola
Ixodia achillaeoides ssp. alata
J
Rumex spinosus (∗)
Rumex spinosus (∗)
Rumex hypogaeus (∗)
Callitris rhomboidea
Portulacaria afra (?e)
Echium plantagineum (∗)
Jasminum didymum ssp. lineare
Jasminum didymum ssp. lineare
Jasminum polyanthum (?e)
Ammannia multiflora
Tradescantia fluminensis (∗)
Eucalyptus glomerosa
Soliva anthemifolia (∗)
Soliva sessilis (∗)
Narcissus jonquilla (∗)
Clematis vitalba (∗)
Alternanthera nodiflora
Alternanthera sp. A Flora of New South Wales (M.Gray 5187)
Alternanthera nana
Alternanthera denticulata
Alternanthera angustifolia
Myoporum insulare
K
Acacia subcontorta
Kennedia prorepens
Glycine canescens
Acacia aneura var. intermedia
Gossypium sturtianum var. sturtianum
Acacia subcontorta
Dysphania kalpari
Solanum centrale
Solanum capsiciforme
Solanum laciniatum
Solanum laciniatum
Solanum linearifolium
Correa backhouseana var. orbicularis
Pelargonium inodorum
Carpobrotus rossii
Carpobrotus sp. Short calyx (S.T.Blake 20451)
Sporobolus actinocladus
Kennedia nigricans (∗)
Seringia elliptica
Aristida holathera var. holathera
Hibiscus tridactylites (∗)
Hibiscus verdcourtii
Cenchrus clandestinus (∗)
Todea barbara
Kippistia suaedifolia
Centranthus ruber ssp. ruber (∗)
Centaurea moncktonii (∗)
Centaurea nigra (?e)
Rhaponticum repens (∗)
Centaurea paniculata (?e)
Scleranthus minusculus
Scleranthus minusculus
Scleranthus pungens
Scleranthus diander
Carex inversa var. major
Carex inversa var. inversa
Polygonum bellardii (∗)
Persicaria prostrata
Persicaria capitata (?e)
Persicaria lapathifolia
Persicaria lapathifolia
Polygonum arenastrum (∗)
Polygonum aviculare (∗)
Persicaria decipiens
Persicaria maculosa (∗)
Polygonum plebeium
Persicaria praetermissa
Persicaria prostrata
Melia azedarach (?e)
Melianthus comosus (∗)
Acacia tetragonophylla
Brachychiton populneus ssp. populneus (∗)
Brachychiton gregorii
Amphipogon caricinus var. caricinus
Cyperus sphaeroideus
Cyperus brevifolius (?e)
L
Laburnum anagyroides (∗)
Hoheria populnea (?e)
Lachenalia bulbifera (?e)
Amaryllis belladonna (∗)
Gladiolus carneus (∗)
Amaryllis belladonna (∗)
Gladiolus angustus (∗)
Spiranthes australis
Lagenophora gunniana
Lagenophora sublyrata
Isotropis wheeleri
Ptilotus semilanatus
Lantana camara (∗)
Abutilon otocarpum
Abutilon leucopetalum
Abutilon otocarpum
Abutilon fraseri ssp. diplotrichum
Abutilon fraseri ssp. fraseri
Abutilon fraseri ssp. fraseri
Abutilon cryptopetalum ssp. Grey leaves (R.Bates 3115)
Abutilon cryptopetalum ssp. cryptopetalum
Abutilon oxycarpum var. oxycarpum
Abutilon malvaefolium
Abutilon halophilum
Abutilon malvaefolium
Abutilon macrum
Abutilon theophrasti (∗)
Consolida ajacis (?e)
Laurus nobilis (?e)
Cinnamomum camphora (?e)
Viburnum tinus (∗)
Lavandula stoechas ssp. stoechas (∗)
Lavandula dentata var. candicans (∗)
Lavandula stoechas ssp. stoechas (∗)
Lawrencia glomerata
Lawrencia spicata
Lawrencia berthae
Lawrencia squamata
Ornduffia umbricola var. beaugleholei
Pterostylis cucullata ssp. sylvicola
Pterostylis cucullata ssp. cucullata
Commersonia craurophylla
Olax obcordata
Lechenaultia aphylla
Lechenaultia striata
Lechenaultia divaricata
Allium paniculatum ssp. paniculatum (∗)
Bulbine bulbosa
Allium scorodoprasum ssp. scorodoprasum (?e)
Allium ampeloprasum (∗)
Bulbine alata
Bulbine semibarbata
Bulbine alata
Prasophyllum australe
Prasophyllum litorale
Prasophyllum spicatum
Prasophyllum pruinosum
Prasophyllum praecox
Prasophyllum fitzgeraldii
Prasophyllum goldsackii
Prasophyllum tortilis
Prasophyllum sp. Enigma (R.Bates 2350)
Prasophyllum constrictum
Prasophyllum sp. Bushfires (R.S.Rogers 2681)
Prasophyllum occultans
Prasophyllum laxum
Prasophyllum calcicola
Prasophyllum frenchii
Prasophyllum murfetii
Prasophyllum validum
Prasophyllum pallidum
Prasophyllum occidentale
Prasophyllum pruinosum
Prasophyllum sp. Waterholes (R.Bates 9037)
Prasophyllum validum
Prasophyllum praecox
Prasophyllum collinum
Prasophyllum odoratum
Prasophyllum sp. Coast sandhills (Hj.Eichler 14100)
Prasophyllum fecundum
Prasophyllum frenchii
Prasophyllum murfetii
Prasophyllum australe
Prasophyllum sp. Topperwein
Prasophyllum collinum
Prasophyllum odoratum
Prasophyllum sp. Coast sandhills (Hj.Eichler 14100)
Prasophyllum praecox
Prasophyllum elatum
Prasophyllum constrictum
Prasophyllum sp. Bushfires (R.S.Rogers 2681)
Prasophyllum occidentale
Paraserianthes lophantha (∗)
Leionema hillebrandii
Cymbopogon ambiguus
Cymbopogon ambiguus
Cymbopogon obtectus
Cymbopogon obtectus
Leptosema chambersii
Claytonia perfoliata (∗)
Lactuca serriola f. serriola (∗)
Lactuca serriola f. integrifolia (?e)
Lactuca saligna (∗)
Lactuca saligna (∗)
Duma florulenta
Muehlenbeckia adpressa
Muehlenbeckia gunnii
Eremophila polyclada
Duma coccoloboides
Duma horrida ssp. horrida
Duma florulenta
Muehlenbeckia diclina ssp. diclina
Muehlenbeckia diclina ssp. diclina
Hardenbergia violacea
Buddleja madagascariensis (∗)
Lilaeopsis polyantha
Syzygium australe (?e)
Zantedeschia aethiopica (∗)
Amaryllis belladonna (∗)
Canna × generalis (∗)
Alstroemeria psittacina (∗)
Scilla peruviana (?e)
Crinum flaccidum
Dracunculus vulgaris (?e)
Calostemma abdicatum
Calostemma purpureum
Hedychium gardnerianum (?e)
Bulbine bulbosa
Bulbine semibarbata
Burchardia umbellata
Crinum flaccidum
Bulbine alata
Caesia parviflora var. parviflora
Alstroemeria psittacina (∗)
Corynotheca licrota
Chasmanthe aethiopica (∗)
Corynotheca micrantha var. divaricata
Ottelia ovalifolia ssp. ovalifolia
Thelionema caespitosum
Zantedeschia aethiopica (∗)
Zephyranthes candida (?e)
Salpichroa origanifolia (∗)
Citrus glauca
Citrus glauca
Caladenia bicalliata ssp. bicalliata
Phyla canescens (∗)
Glycyrrhiza glabra (∗)
Glycyrrhiza acanthocarpa
Glycyrrhiza acanthocarpa
Chrozophora tinctoria (∗)
Geranium purpureum (∗)
Lobelia erinus (∗)
Lobelia anceps
Lobelia browniana
Lobelia concolor
Lobelia simplicicaulis
Lobelia pratioides
Lobelia irrigua
Lobelia beaugleholei
Lobelia gibbosa
Lobelia rhombifolia
Lobelia heterophylla ssp. centralis
Robinia pseudoacacia (∗)
Rubus loganobaccus (∗)
Orianthera nuda
Logania crassifolia
Logania linifolia
Logania insularis
Logania saxatilis
Orianthera nuda
Logania ovata
Logania recurva
Logania saxatilis
Logania scabrella
Logania minor
Logfia gallica (∗)
Podotheca angustifolia
Ptilotus polystachyus
Crotalaria eremaea ssp. eremaea
Crotalaria eremaea ssp. strehlowii
Lythrum hyssopifolia
Lythrum hyssopifolia
Lythrum junceum (∗)
Lythrum salicaria
Lythrum hyssopifolia
Lythrum paradoxum
Lythrum wilsonii
Lotus preslii (∗)
Lotus uliginosus (∗)
Lotus cruentus
Eragrostis curvula (∗)
Eragrostis brownii
Eragrostis setifolia
Eragrostis elongata
Eragrostis elongata
Eragrostis brownii
Eragrostis exigua
Eragrostis tenellula
Eragrostis leptocarpa
Eragrostis trichophora (∗)
Eragrostis speciosa
Eragrostis pilosa (∗)
Eragrostis infecunda
Eragrostis dielsii
Eragrostis mexicana (∗)
Eragrostis basedowii
Eragrostis barrelieri (∗)
Eragrostis lacunaria
Eragrostis falcata
Eragrostis leptocarpa
Eragrostis minor (∗)
Eragrostis pergracilis
Eragrostis kennedyae
Eragrostis parviflora
Eragrostis pilosa (∗)
Eragrostis confertiflora
Eragrostis cilianensis (∗)
Eragrostis superba (∗)
Eragrostis curvula (∗)
Eragrostis parviflora
Amaranthus caudatus (∗)
Medicago sativa (∗)
Cullen graveolens
Sida rohlenae ssp. rohlenae
Chamaecytisus palmensis (∗)
Ludwigia palustris (∗)
Ludwigia repens (?e)
Lupinus angustifolius (?e)
Lupinus cosentinii (∗)
Lupinus angustifolius (?e)
Lupinus cosentinii (∗)
M
Sherardia arvensis (∗)
Chasmanthe floribunda (∗)
Echium candicans (∗)
Eucalyptus botryoides (?e)
Adiantum aethiopicum
Adiantum capillus-veneris
Adiantum capillus-veneris
Adiantum aethiopicum
Erodium carolinianum
Erodium janszii
Hypericum grandifolium (∗)
Eucalyptus oleosa ssp. ampliata
Eucalyptus oleosa ssp. oleosa
Eucalyptus canescens ssp. beadellii
Eucalyptus socialis ssp. viridans
Eucalyptus socialis ssp. socialis
Eucalyptus oxymitra
Eucalyptus gamophylla
Eucalyptus cyanophylla
Eucalyptus behriana
Eucalyptus burracoppinensis
Eucalyptus pileata
Eucalyptus socialis ssp. eucentrica
Eucalyptus minniritchi
Eucalyptus cretata
Eucalyptus repullulans
Eucalyptus diversifolia ssp. diversifolia
Eucalyptus rugosa
Eucalyptus diversifolia ssp. hesperia
Eucalyptus angulosa
Eucalyptus conglobata ssp. conglobata
Eucalyptus lansdowneana
Eucalyptus peninsularis
Eucalyptus gillii
Eucalyptus cretata
Eucalyptus trivalva
Eucalyptus capitanea
Eucalyptus gypsophila
Eucalyptus dumosa
Eucalyptus flindersii
Eucalyptus flindersii
Eucalyptus socialis ssp. victoriensis
Eucalyptus cajuputea
Eucalyptus socialis ssp. viridans
Eucalyptus yalatensis
Eucalyptus socialis ssp. eucentrica
Eucalyptus phenax ssp. compressa
Eucalyptus phenax ssp. compressa
Eucalyptus rugosa
Eucalyptus alatissima
Eucalyptus gypsophila
Eucalyptus mannensis ssp. mannensis
Eucalyptus gillenii
Eucalyptus remota
Eucalyptus cyanophylla
Eucalyptus leptophylla
Eucalyptus omissa
Eucalyptus calcareana
Eucalyptus canescens ssp. canescens
Eucalyptus youngiana
Eucalyptus canescens ssp. canescens
Eucalyptus eremicola ssp. peeneri
Eucalyptus pimpiniana
Eucalyptus albopurpurea
Eucalyptus conglobata ssp. conglobata
Eucalyptus calycogona ssp. calycogona
Eucalyptus calycogona ssp. trachybasis
Eucalyptus oleosa ssp. oleosa
Eucalyptus oleosa ssp. ampliata
Eucalyptus percostata
Eucalyptus incrassata
Eucalyptus minniritchi
Eucalyptus oxymitra
Eucalyptus oxymitra
Eucalyptus diversifolia ssp. diversifolia
Eucalyptus diversifolia ssp. hesperia
Eucalyptus calycogona ssp. spaffordii
Eucalyptus calycogona ssp. calycogona
Eucalyptus calycogona ssp. trachybasis
Eucalyptus socialis ssp. socialis
Eucalyptus socialis ssp. viridans
Eucalyptus eremophila ssp. eremophila (?e)
Eucalyptus trivalva
Eucalyptus gamophylla
Eucalyptus concinna
Eucalyptus socialis ssp. victoriensis
Eucalyptus eremicola ssp. eremicola
Eucalyptus vokesensis
Eucalyptus gracilis
Eucalyptus phenax ssp. phenax
Eucalyptus dumosa
Eucalyptus alatissima
Eucalyptus diversifolia ssp. hesperia
Eucalyptus wyolensis
Eucalyptus yalatensis
Eucalyptus incrassata
Eucalyptus yumbarrana
Maireana pentatropis
Eucalyptus porosa
Eucalyptus lansdowneana
Eucalyptus polybractea
Eucalyptus albopurpurea
Eucalyptus wimmerensis
Templetonia rossii
Templetonia aculeata
Eucalyptus spathulata ssp. spathulata (?e)
Eucalyptus steedmanii
Althaea australis
Anisodontea scabrosa
Modiola caroliniana (∗)
Radyera farragei
Malva neglecta (?e)
Abutilon grandifolium (?e)
Malva pseudolavatera (∗)
Modiola caroliniana (∗)
Malva neglecta (?e)
Malva arborea (∗)
Malvastrum americanum var. americanum
Malvastrum americanum var. americanum
Avicennia marina ssp. marina
Avicennia marina ssp. marina
Eucalyptus arcana
Eucalyptus viminalis ssp. cygnetensis
Clematis microphylla
Clematis decipiens
Eriochlamys behrii
Eriochlamys cupularis
Eriochlamys eremaea
Centipeda cunninghamii
Acer campestre (?e)
Acer campestre (?e)
Acer pseudoplatanus (∗)
Rhytidosporum procumbens
Tagetes erecta (?e)
Bidens pilosa var. minor (∗)
Bidens pilosa var. pilosa
Dimorphotheca pluvialis (∗)
Calendula arvensis (∗)
Calendula officinalis (∗)
Tagetes erecta (?e)
Calendula officinalis (∗)
Calendula arvensis (∗)
Cannabis sativa (?e)
Pterostylis pedunculata
Corymbia calophylla (∗)
Cucurbita pepo (?e)
Rorippa laciniata
Rorippa palustris (∗)
Ornduffia umbricola var. beaugleholei
Ornduffia umbricola var. beaugleholei
Ornduffia umbricola var. umbricola
Ornduffia umbricola var. beaugleholei
Ornduffia reniformis
Puccinellia ciliata (∗)
Puccinellia stricta
Malva parviflora (∗)
Malva parviflora (∗)
Nymphoides geminata
Nymphoides geminata
Nymphoides crenata
Mirabilis jalapa (∗)
Polygala glaucifolia
Lomandra juncea
Lomandra fibrata
Lomandra multiflora ssp. dura
Lomandra multiflora ssp. multiflora
Lomandra fibrata
Lomandra densiflora
Lomandra collina
Lomandra effusa
Lomandra collina
Lomandra sororia
Lomandra nana
Lomandra micrantha ssp. micrantha
Lomandra micrantha ssp. tuberculata
Lomandra nana
Lomandra densiflora
Lomandra longifolia
Lomandra sororia
Lomandra caespitosa
Lomandra filiformis ssp. coriacea
Lomandra leucocephala ssp. robusta
Lomandra leucocephala ssp. robusta
Lobelia pedunculata
Guilleminea densa (∗)
Crataegus sinaica (∗)
Crataegus monogyna (∗)
Matricaria chamomilla (∗)
Anthemis cotula (∗)
Mazus pumilio
Lolium arundinaceum (∗)
Poa annua (∗)
Poa infirma (∗)
Poa bulbosa (∗)
Poa pratensis (∗)
Sclerochloa dura (∗)
Medicago truncatula (∗)
Medicago lupulina (∗)
Medicago orbicularis (∗)
Medicago truncatula (∗)
Medicago laciniata (∗)
Medicago rugosa (∗)
Medicago italica (∗)
Medicago littoralis (∗)
Medicago lupulina (∗)
Medicago minima (∗)
Medicago scutellata (∗)
Medicago arabica (∗)
Medicago italica (∗)
Medicago littoralis (∗)
Medicago polymorpha (∗)
Melilotus officinalis (?e)
Melilotus indicus (∗)
Melilotus siculus (?e)
Melilotus siculus (?e)
Melilotus indicus (∗)
Citrullus amarus (∗)
Cucumis myriocarpus ssp. myriocarpus (∗)
Cucumis melo
Cucumis melo
Citrullus amarus (∗)
Eucalyptus urna (?e)
Eucalyptus peninsularis
Prosopis juliflora (∗)
Sedum praealtum (∗)
Micrantheum demissum
Microcybe multiflora ssp. baccharoides
Microcybe multiflora ssp. multiflora
Microcybe multiflora ssp. baccharoides
Microcybe multiflora ssp. multiflora
Microcybe pauciflora ssp. pauciflora
Genoplesium morrisii
Genoplesium nigricans
Genoplesium rufum
Genoplesium nigricans
Genoplesium fuscoviridus
Genoplesium nigricans
Genoplesium rufum
Genoplesium despectans
Genoplesium ciliatum
Reseda odorata (∗)
Reseda lutea (∗)
Reseda phyteuma (∗)
Reseda odorata (∗)
Reseda alba (∗)
Reseda luteola (∗)
Reseda lutea (∗)
Ipomoea cairica (∗)
Achillea distans (∗)
Achillea millefolium (∗)
Myriophyllum simulans
Myriophyllum amphibium
Myriophyllum glomeratum
Myriophyllum caput-medusae
Myriophyllum muelleri
Myriophyllum salsugineum
Myriophyllum verrucosum
Myriophyllum papillosum
Myriophyllum muelleri
Myriophyllum integrifolium
Myriophyllum crispatum
Myriophyllum variifolium
Burchardia umbellata
Astragalus hamosus (∗)
Astragalus sesameus (∗)
Astragalus hamosus (∗)
Gomphocarpus cancellatus (∗)
Polygala monspeliaca (∗)
Comesperma calymega
Comesperma scoparium
Polygala glaucifolia
Polygala glaucifolia
Comesperma calymega
Polygala glaucifolia
Comesperma polygaloides
Polygala myrtifolia (∗)
Comesperma polygaloides
Comesperma viscidulum
Polygala triflora
Comesperma volubile
Comesperma viscidulum
Spyridium parvifolium
Centaurea cineraria (?e)
Spyridium parvifolium
Panicum decompositum var. decompositum
Echinochloa inundata
Echinochloa turneriana
Panicum miliaceum ssp. miliaceum (∗)
Setaria italica (∗)
Setaria italica (∗)
Echinochloa esculenta (∗)
Echinochloa lacunaria
Piptatherum miliaceum (∗)
Panicum decompositum var. decompositum
Piptatherum miliaceum (∗)
Isachne globosa
Millotia myosotidifolia
Millotia greevesii ssp. greevesii
Millotia macrocarpa
Millotia tenuifolia var. tenuifolia
Erythranthe moschata (∗)
Soleirolia soleirolii (∗)
Acacia cyperophylla var. cyperophylla
Santalum murrayanum
Nicotiana gossei
Nicotiana excelsior
Eucalyptus minniritchi
Mentha rotundifolia (∗)
Mentha satureioides
Mentha laxiflora
Mentha longifolia (?e)
Mentha piperita var. citrata (∗)
Mentha australis
Mentha rotundifolia (∗)
Mentha diemenica
Mentha atrolilacina
Prostanthera aspalathoides
Prostanthera behriana
Prostanthera florifera
Prostanthera chlorantha
Prostanthera calycina
Prostanthera eurybioides
Prostanthera nudula
Prostanthera ovalifolia (?e)
Prostanthera ammophila
Prostanthera aspalathoides
Prostanthera sericea
Prostanthera serpyllifolia ssp. microphylla
Prostanthera spinosa
Prostanthera striatiflora
Prostanthera behriana
Prostanthera serpyllifolia ssp. serpyllifolia
Prostanthera calycina
Salvia reflexa (∗)
Minuria annua
Minuria cunninghamii
Kippistia suaedifolia
Minuria integerrima
Minuria denticulata
Hakea minyma
Acacia minyura
Micromyrtus flaviflora
Acacia acanthoclada ssp. acanthoclada
Coprosma repens (∗)
Amyema linophylla ssp. orientalis
Amyema sanguinea var. sanguinea
Amyema miquelii
Amyema linophylla ssp. orientalis
Diplatia grandibractea
Muellerina eucalyptoides
Amyema pendula ssp. pendula
Amyema miraculosa ssp. boormanii
Amyema quandang var. quandang
Lysiana exocarpi ssp. exocarpi
Amyema hilliana
Korthalsella leucothrix
Lysiana murrayi
Lysiana subfalcata
Amyema maidenii ssp. maidenii
Amyema fitzgeraldii
Amyema melaleucae
Amyema gibberula var. gibberula
Amyema preissii
Astrebla pectinata
Astrebla squarrosa
Astrebla lappacea
Astrebla lappacea
Myagrum perfoliatum (∗)
Mitrasacme pilosa var. pilosa
Phyllangium sulcatum
Phyllangium distylis
Phyllangium divergens
Moenchia erecta (∗)
Erythranthe moschata (∗)
Mimulus gracilis
Elacholoma prostrata
Crocosmia crocosmiiflora (∗)
Montia australasica
Melaleuca lanceolata
Botrychium australe
Botrychium australe
Ipomoea indica (∗)
Ipomoea muelleri
Ipomoea indica (∗)
Acacia verticillata ssp. ovoidea
Acacia pulchella var. glaberrima (∗)
Acianthus pusillus
Cuphonotus humistratus
Cuphonotus andraeanus
Diuris behrii
Diuris chryseopsis
Diuris chryseopsis
Cerastium glomeratum (∗)
Cerastium semidecandrum
Myosurus australis
Pseudoraphis spinescens
Glossostigma drummondii
Glossostigma elatinoides
Glossostigma cleistanthum
Glossostigma diandrum
Limosella australis
Limosella australis
Limosella granitica
Limosella curdieana var. curdieana
Limosella curdieana var. Long-pedicelled (W.R.Barker 3577)
Eucalyptus sideroxylon ssp. sideroxylon (?e)
Rhagodia eremaea
Acacia aneura var. aneura
Acacia sibirica
Acacia macraneura
Acacia ayersiana
Acacia caesaneura
Acacia aneura var. intermedia
Acacia pteraneura
Acacia fuscaneura
Acacia minyura
Acacia mulganeura
Acacia ramulosa var. linophylla
Acacia ramulosa var. ramulosa
Acacia mulganeura
Acacia incurvaneura
Acacia aneura var. aneura
Acacia cyperophylla var. cyperophylla
Acacia spilleriana
Acacia ramulosa var. linophylla
Acacia ramulosa var. ramulosa
Acacia minyura
Acacia argyrophylla
Acacia aptaneura
Acacia fuscaneura
Acacia brachystachya
Acacia clelandii
Acacia brachystachya
Acacia clelandii
Acacia paraneura
Acacia caesaneura
Acacia brachybotrya
Acacia spilleriana
Acacia argyrophylla
Cheilanthes sieberi ssp. pseudovellea
Thyridolepis mitchelliana
Neurachne alopecuroidea
Paraneurachne muelleri
Thyridolepis mitchelliana
Neurachne munroi
Neurachne lanigera
Eragrostis dielsii
Ptilotus schwartzii
Ptilotus beckerianus
Ptilotus barkeri
Ptilotus chippendalei
Ptilotus decipiens
Ptilotus chamaecladus
Ptilotus pseudohelipteroides
Ptilotus helipteroides
Ptilotus schwartzii
Ptilotus beckerianus
Ptilotus aervoides
Ptilotus exaltatus
Ptilotus whitei
Ptilotus obovatus
Ptilotus disparilis
Ptilotus parvifolius
Ptilotus symonii
Ptilotus exaltatus
Ptilotus latifolius
Ptilotus pseudohelipteroides
Ptilotus modestus
Verbascum creticum (∗)
Verbascum thapsus ssp. thapsus (∗)
Verbascum virgatum (∗)
Croton setiger (∗)
Verbascum virgatum (∗)
Kunzea pomifera
Portulaca oleracea
Eremophila platythamnos ssp. exotrachys
Muraltia heisteria (∗)
Microseris walteri
Neslia paniculata (∗)
Brassica nigra (∗)
Brassica juncea (∗)
Sisymbrium officinale (∗)
Hirschfeldia incana (∗)
Brassica juncea (∗)
Sisymbrium orientale (∗)
Sisymbrium irio (∗)
Sisymbrium erysimoides (∗)
Erysimum repandum (?e)
Conringia orientalis (∗)
Calepina irregularis (∗)
Sisymbrium orientale (∗)
Corymbia eremaea ssp. eremaea
Acacia loderi
Acacia calcicola
Acacia pendula
Acacia papyrocarpa
Myoporum brevipes
Myrtus communis (∗)
Myoporum parvifolium
Myoporum montanum
Melaleuca hypericifolia (∗)
Melaleuca nesophila (∗)
Calytrix alpestris
N
Najas tenuifolia
Wurmbea latifolia ssp. latifolia
Wurmbea latifolia ssp. vanessae
Wurmbea deserticola
Wurmbea dioica ssp. dioica
Wurmbea dioica ssp. brevifolia
Wurmbea biglandulosa ssp. flindersica
Wurmbea citrina
Wurmbea australis
Wurmbea centralis
Wurmbea dioica ssp. lacunaria
Wurmbea uniflora
Wurmbea stellata
Wurmbea decumbens
Narcissus tazetta (∗)
Narcissus tazetta (∗)
Marsilea cryptocarpa
Marsilea drummondii
Marsilea costulifera
Marsilea hirsuta
Marsilea mutica (?n)
Marsilea exarata
Marsilea mutica (?n)
Tropaeolum majus (∗)
Melinis repens (∗)
Bursaria spinosa ssp. lasiophylla
Brachyachne ciliaris
Psydrax suaveolens
Myoporum parvifolium
Oxalis radicosa
Eucalyptus eremicola ssp. eremicola
Acacia loderi
Acacia rigens
Acacia wilhelmiana
Prunus persica var. nectarina (?e)
Scandix pecten-veneris ssp. pecten-veneris (∗)
Hakea mitchellii
Nassella hyalina (∗)
Triraphis mollis
Hakea decurrens ssp. physocarpa (∗)
Hakea tephrosperma
Hakea leucoptera ssp. leucoptera
Nemesia cultivar (?e)
Leptostigma reptans
Nertera granadensis
Haloragis odontocarpa f. octoforma
Haloragis odontocarpa f. pterocarpa
Haloragis odontocarpa f. rugosa
Urtica incisa
Urtica incisa
Urtica urens (∗)
Urtica urens (∗)
Celtis australis (?e)
Eragrostis lacunaria
Eragrostis xerophila
Eragrostis xerophila
Eragrostis setifolia
Vittadinia cervicularis var. cervicularis
Vittadinia condyloides
Vittadinia dissecta var. hirta
Vittadinia eremaea
Vittadinia dissecta var. hirta
Vittadinia sulcata
Vittadinia cuneata var. cuneata
Vittadinia megacephala
Vittadinia megacephala
Vittadinia cuneata var. murrayensis
Vittadinia nullarborensis
Vittadinia pustulata
Vittadinia pterochaeta
Vittadinia australasica var. australasica
Vittadinia cervicularis var. cervicularis
Vittadinia blackii
Vittadinia gracilis
Brachychiton gregorii
Alyogyne pinoniana
Amyema sanguinea var. sanguinea
Lysiana exocarpi ssp. exocarpi
Sida filiformis
Malva nicaeensis (∗)
Zaluzianskya divaricata (∗)
Solanum scabrum (?e)
Solanum rostratum (∗)
Solanum nigrum (∗)
Solanum nigrum (∗)
Solanum triflorum (∗)
Solanum opacum
Solanum oligacanthum
Solanum eardleyae
Solanum lacunarium
Solanum quadriloculatum
Solanum eremophilum
Solanum lobatum
Solanum pallidifolium
Solanum petrophilum
Solanum orbiculatum ssp. orbiculatum
Solanum cleistogamum
Solanum elaeagnifolium (∗)
Solanum elaeagnifolium (∗)
Solanum sturtianum
Solanum sturtianum
Solanum triflorum (∗)
Solanum coactiliferum
Solanum marginatum (?e)
Solanum chenopodioides (∗)
Enneapogon nigricans
Enneapogon caerulescens
Enneapogon robustissimus
Enneapogon intermedius
Enneapogon cylindricus
Enneapogon avenaceus
Enneapogon lindleyanus
Lapsana communis ssp. communis (∗)
Gastridium phleoides (∗)
Nitraria billardierei
Lampranthus glaucus (∗)
Sarcozona praecox
Carpobrotus modestus
Sarcozona bicarinata
Disphyma crassifolium ssp. clavellatum
Psilocaulon granulicaule (∗)
Cyperus rotundus (∗)
Cyperus bifax
Cyperus bifax
Haegiela tatei
Sphaeromorphaea littoralis
Ethuliopsis cunninghamii
Amyema maidenii ssp. maidenii
Amyema miquelii
Amphibolis griffithii
Amphibolis antarctica
Najas tenuifolia
O
Quercus canariensis (∗)
Casuarina pauper
Allocasuarina luehmannii
Quercus robur (∗)
Allocasuarina decaisneana
Quercus robur (∗)
Quercus ilex (∗)
Grevillea robusta (?e)
Casuarina glauca (∗)
Allocasuarina mackliniana ssp. mackliniana
Allocasuarina mackliniana ssp. xerophila
Allocasuarina muelleriana ssp. muelleriana
Allocasuarina mackliniana ssp. xerophila
Allocasuarina pusilla
Allocasuarina muelleriana ssp. alticola
Allocasuarina pusilla
Allocasuarina helmsii
Allocasuarina muelleriana ssp. notocolpica
Allocasuarina mackliniana ssp. mackliniana
Allocasuarina mackliniana ssp. xerophila
Allocasuarina robusta
Allocasuarina muelleriana ssp. muelleriana
Allocasuarina helmsii
Allocasuarina striata
Allocasuarina paludosa
Allocasuarina striata
Amyema linophylla ssp. orientalis
Avena barbata (∗)
Avena fatua (∗)
Avena sativa (∗)
Avena sterilis ssp. ludoviciana (∗)
Avena fatua (∗)
Arrhenatherum elatius var. bulbosum (∗)
Themeda avenacea
Ricinus communis (∗)
Nerium oleander (∗)
Olea europaea ssp. europaea (∗)
Olea europaea ssp. cuspidata (∗)
Oxalis purpurea (∗)
Allium cepa (?e)
Allium triquetrum (∗)
Cyperus bulbosus
Allium neapolitanum (∗)
Albuca bracteata (∗)
Asphodelus fistulosus (∗)
Romulea rosea var. australis (∗)
Romulea minutiflora (∗)
Microtis arenaria
Microtis arenaria
Microtis eremaea
Microtis parviflora
Microtis orbicularis
Microtis rara
Microtis oblonga
Microtis atrata
Solanum simile
Papaver somniferum (∗)
Atriplex patula
Atriplex crassipes var. crassipes
Atriplex prostrata (∗)
Atriplex australasica
Capparis mitchellii
Capparis mitchellii
Dipodium campanulatum
Pheladenia deformis
Caladenia phaeoclavia
Caladenia clavula
Dipodium roseum
Diuris chryseopsis
Caladenia formosa
Lobelia gibbosa
Caladenia intuta
Acianthus pusillus
Leptoceras menziesii
Orthoceras strictum
Diuris sulphurea
Gastrodia vescula
Acianthus caudatus
Cryptostylis subulata
Acianthus pusillus
Caladenia subglabriphylla
Pterostylis nutans
Prasophyllum elatum
Dipodium roseum
Gastrodia sesamoides
Prasophyllum sp. Waterholes (R.Bates 9037)
Leptoceras menziesii
Pyrorchis nigricans
Acianthus pusillus
Disa bracteata (∗)
Calochilus herbaceus
Gastrodia procera
Diuris sulphurea
Glossodia major
Calochilus platychilus
Thelymitra luteocilium
Maclura pomifera (?e)
Senecio gypsicola
Oxalis flava (∗)
Oxalis latifolia (∗)
Oxalis debilis var. corymbosa (?e)
Oxalis perennans
Oxalis perennans f. South-East (N.N.Donner 6949)
Oxalis exilis
Oxalis articulata (∗)
Oxalis exilis
Oxalis exilis
Helminthotheca echioides (∗)
P
Gladiolus carneus (∗)
Caesia parviflora var. minor
Asteriscus spinosus (∗)
Phoenix canariensis (∗)
Phoenix canariensis (∗)
Phoenix dactylifera (∗)
Chamaerops humilis (∗)
Chamaerops humilis (∗)
Panaetia tepperi
Panicum antidotale (∗)
Yakirra australiensis var. australiensis
Panicum effusum var. effusum
Walwhalleya proluta
Panicum schinzii (∗)
Panicum simile (?e)
Digitaria brownii
Digitaria divaricatissima var. divaricatissima
Panicum antidotale (∗)
Cucumis argenteus
Melaleuca glomerata
Melaleuca halmaturorum
Melaleuca squarrosa
Melaleuca halmaturorum
Rhodanthe gossypina
Rhodanthe stricta
Rhodanthe floribunda
Rhodanthe troedelii
Thomasia petalocalyx
Ptilotus modestus
Cyperus papyrus (?e)
Calandrinia polyandra
Calandrinia balonensis
Calandrinia ptychosperma
Calandrinia polyandra
Calandrinia reticulata
Calandrinia remota
Calandrinia calyptrata
Calandrinia calyptrata
Calandrinia ptychosperma
Lysiana murrayi
Calandrinia balonensis
Calandrinia polyandra
Parkinsonia aculeata (∗)
Dillwynia hispida
Dillwynia cinerascens
Dillwynia hispida
Dillwynia sericea
Dillwynia sparsifolia
Dillwynia glaberrima
Petroselinum crispum (∗)
Platysace heterophylla var. heterophylla
Torilis nodosa (∗)
Conium maculatum (∗)
Hydrocotyle trachycarpa
Pastinaca sativa ssp. sativa (∗)
Trachymene bialata
Trachymene glaucifolia
Trachymene pilosa
Trachymene thysanocarpa
Trachymene cyanopetala
Berula erecta (∗)
Trachymene bialata
Trachymene glaucifolia
Monachather paradoxus
Pascalia glauca (?e)
Setaria clementii
Setaria constricta
Paspalum dilatatum (∗)
Pavonia hastata (∗)
Ptilotus spathulatus
Crotalaria eremaea ssp. eremaea
Crotalaria eremaea ssp. strehlowii
Swainsona fissimontana
Swainsona procumbens
Aeschynomene indica
Bossiaea walkeri
Cicer arietinum (∗)
Swainsona affinis
Swainsona dictyocarpa
Swainsona viridis
Swainsona greyana
Swainsona swainsonioides
Lathyrus latifolius (∗)
Swainsona greyana
Swainsona kingii
Swainsona oroboides
Pultenaea daphnoides
Swainsona phacoides
Swainsona stipularis
Lathyrus latifolius (∗)
Swainsona lessertiifolia
Muelleranthus stipularis
Sesbania cannabina var. cannabina
Swainsona formosa
Lathyrus odoratus (∗)
Lathyrus tingitanus (∗)
Swainsona procumbens
Swainsona burkittii
Senna planitiicola
Swainsona pyrophila
Sesbania cannabina var. cannabina
Prunus persica var. persica (∗)
Santalum acuminatum
Eucalyptus cretata
Pyrus communis (∗)
Opuntia stricta (∗)
Cylindropuntia imbricata (∗)
Opuntia monacantha (∗)
Opuntia stricta (∗)
Cynanchum floribundum
Opuntia spp. (∗)
Opuntia elata (∗)
Opuntia tomentosa (∗)
Opuntia tomentosa (∗)
Opuntia robusta (∗)
Eucalyptus stoatei (?e)
Sagina apetala (∗)
Sagina apetala (∗)
Sagina maritima (?n)
Sagina procumbens (?e)
Goodenia glabrata
Bidens pilosa var. minor (∗)
Bidens pilosa var. pilosa
Pelargonium australe
Pelargonium drummondii
Pelargonium peltatum (?e)
Pelargonium crispum (?e)
Pelargonium rodneyanum
Pelargonium littorale
Pelargonium fragrans (?e)
Pelargonium quercifolium (∗)
Pelargonium tomentosum (?e)
Pelargonium tomentosum (?e)
Pelargonium domesticum (∗)
Pelargonium capitatum (∗)
Pelargonium hortorum (?e)
Corybas unguiculatus
Parietaria cardiostegia
Parietaria australis
Parietaria debilis
Parietaria judaica (∗)
Parietaria judaica (∗)
Glischrocaryon behrii
Glischrocaryon angustifolium
Glischrocaryon flavescens
Glischrocaryon flavescens
Mentha pulegium (∗)
Mentha satureioides
Hydrocotyle bonariensis (?e)
Centella asiatica
Hydrocotyle pilifera var. glabrata
Hydrocotyle comocarpa
Hydrocotyle hirta
Hydrocotyle comocarpa
Hydrocotyle diantha
Hydrocotyle rugulosa
Hydrocotyle medicaginoides
Hydrocotyle muscosa
Hydrocotyle verticillata
Hydrocotyle tripartita
Hydrocotyle callicarpa
Hydrocotyle crassiuscula
Hydrocotyle laxiflora
Hydrocotyle capillaris
Hydrocotyle tripartita
Hydrocotyle callicarpa
Hydrocotyle medicaginoides
Hydrocotyle rugulosa
Hydrocotyle pterocarpa
Hydrocotyle foveolata
Peplidium foecundum
Solanum capsiciforme
Lepidium bonariense (∗)
Lepidium fasciculatum
Lepidium desvauxii
Lepidium africanum (∗)
Lepidium bonariense (∗)
Lepidium pseudopapillosum
Lepidium fasciculatum
Lepidium sagittulatum
Lepidium oxytrichum
Lepidium foliosum
Lepidium strictum (∗)
Lepidium muelleri-ferdinandi
Lepidium latifolium (∗)
Lepidium strongylophyllum
Lepidium africanum (∗)
Lepidium pseudotasmanicum
Lepidium leptopetalum
Lepidium leptopetalum
Lepidium hyssopifolium
Lepidium pseudotasmanicum
Lepidium phlebopetalum
Lepidium rotundum
Lepidium papillosum
Lepidium monoplocoides
Mentha piperita var. citrata (∗)
Mentha piperita var. piperita (∗)
Eucalyptus falciformis
Eucalyptus falciformis
Eucalyptus falciformis
Eucalyptus cajuputea
Schinus molle (∗)
Bergia perennis ssp. obtusifolia
Bergia perennis ssp. exigua
Vinca major (∗)
Nicandra physalodes (∗)
Glandularia aristigera (∗)
Petalostylis labicheoides
Dipteracanthus australasicus ssp. australasicus
Dipteracanthus australasicus ssp. glabratus
Phacelia tanacetifolia (∗)
Phalaris aquatica (∗)
Phebalium glandulosum ssp. macrocalyx
Phebalium glandulosum ssp. macrocalyx
Leionema hillebrandii
Phebalium calcicola
Leionema microphyllum
Phebalium lowanense
Phebalium lowanense
Leionema hillebrandii
Phebalium stenophyllum
Leionema equestre
Phebalium bullatum
Phebalium bullatum
Leionema microphyllum
Phyllota pleurandroides
Phyllota remota
Picris drummondii
Picris angustifolia ssp. angustifolia
Picris angustifolia ssp. angustifolia
Picris squarrosa
Picris drummondii
Picris squarrosa
Phytolacca americana (?e)
Aphanes australiana
Aphanes pumila
Aphanes arvensis (∗)
Aphanes microcarpa (∗)
Setaria parviflora (∗)
Setaria dielsii
Setaria viridis (∗)
Setaria pumila ssp. pumila (∗)
Setaria parviflora (∗)
Setaria verticillata (∗)
Ruschia tumidula (∗)
Carpobrotus chilensis (∗)
Carpobrotus rossii
Carpobrotus chilensis (∗)
Gunniopsis septifraga
Carpobrotus modestus
Gunniopsis kochii
Carpobrotus sp. Short calyx (S.T.Blake 20451)
Gunniopsis tenuifolia
Carpobrotus rossii
Carpobrotus sp. Short calyx (S.T.Blake 20451)
Gunniopsis sp. Old Peak (TST1063)
Disphyma crassifolium ssp. clavellatum
Disphyma crassifolium ssp. clavellatum
Gunniopsis calva
Gunniopsis quadrifida
Gunniopsis papillata
Gunniopsis zygophylloides
Gunniopsis calcarea
Sisyrinchium micranthum (∗)
Alternanthera nana
Alternanthera sp. A Flora of New South Wales (M.Gray 5187)
Portulaca filifolia
Eucalyptus sparsa
Pilularia novae-hollandiae
Boerhavia coccinea
Boerhavia schomburgkiana
Lysimachia arvensis (∗)
Lysimachia arvensis (∗)
Scabiosa atropurpurea (∗)
Brunonia australis
Pinus halepensis (∗)
Tamarix aphylla (∗)
Tamarix parviflora (∗)
Araucaria bidwillii (?e)
Pinus pinaster (∗)
Pinus nigra (∗)
Callitris drummondii (∗)
Callitris oblonga ssp. oblonga (∗)
Callitris sp. Limestone (M.D.Crisp 11785)
Pinus pinaster (∗)
Pinus radiata (∗)
Callitris gracilis
Callitris rhomboidea
Pinus ponderosa (?e)
Callitris rhomboidea
Pinus radiata (∗)
Callitris sp. Limestone (M.D.Crisp 11785)
Callitris verrucosa
Callitris gracilis
Pinus pinea (?e)
Callitris oblonga ssp. oblonga (∗)
Callitris verrucosa
Petrorhagia dubia (∗)
Silene coronaria (?e)
Petrorhagia dubia (∗)
Tetratheca ciliata
Tetratheca halmaturina
Tetratheca pilosa
Tetratheca insularis
Caladenia ornata
Thelymitra carnea
Rostellularia adscendens var. pogonanthera
Eriocaulon australasicum
Eriocaulon carsonii ssp. carsonii
Duboisia hopwoodii
Pittosporum undulatum (∗)
Pittosporum angustifolium
Duboisia hopwoodii
Isoetes drummondii ssp. anomala
Isoetes drummondii ssp. drummondii
Pluchea dunlopii
Pluchea dunlopii
Nicotiana truncata
Swainsona campestris
Euphorbia hirta (?e)
Ricinus communis (∗)
Agave americana (∗)
Lactuca serriola f. serriola (∗)
Lactuca serriola f. integrifolia (?e)
Araujia sericifera (∗)
Lessertia frutescens (∗)
Portulacaria afra (?e)
Chrozophora tinctoria (∗)
Baloskion tetraphyllum ssp. tetraphyllum
Posidonia australis
Pterocaulon sphacelatum
Polycarpaea arida
Siemssenic capillaris
Psilocaulon granulicaule (∗)
Tragopogon porrifolius (∗)
Euphorbia peplus (∗)
Chlorophytum comosum (∗)
Neptunia dimorphantha
Chlorophytum comosum (∗)
Gomphocarpus fruticosus (∗)
Selliera radicans
Leptosema chambersii
Plantago sp. B (R.Bates 44765)
Plantago coronopus ssp. commutata (∗)
Plantago coronopus ssp. coronopus (∗)
Plantago cunninghamii
Plantago gaudichaudii
Alisma plantago-aquatica
Plantago turrifera
Plantago drummondii
Plantago major (∗)
Plantago bellardii (∗)
Plantago hispida
Plantago sp. B (R.Bates 44765)
Plantago multiscapa
Plantago gaudichaudii
Plantago sp. A (A.C.Robinson 704)
Plantago arenaria (∗)
Plantago debilis
Plantago australis (∗)
Plantago varia
Alisma lanceolatum (∗)
Alisma plantago-aquatica
Platysace heterophylla var. tepperi
Platysace heterophylla var. tepperi
Platysace heterophylla var. heterophylla
Camelina sativa (∗)
Plectranthus intraterraneus
Leiocarpa supina
Leiocarpa websteri
Leiocarpa leptolepis
Leiocarpa brevicompta
Leiocarpa websteri
Leiocarpa tomentosa
Prunus domestica ssp. domestica (∗)
Owenia acidula
Santalum lanceolatum
Santalum lanceolatum
Persicaria orientalis (∗)
Dichelachne crinita
Dichelachne inaequiglumis
Dichelachne rara
Triraphis mollis
Dichelachne micrantha
Poa clelandii
Poa fordeana
Poa halmaturina
Poa drummondiana
Poa morrisii
Puccinellia distans (∗)
Poa rodwayi
Poa fax
Poa umbricola
Poa crassicaudex
Poa labillardieri var. labillardieri
Myriocephalus rudallii
Myriocephalus squamatus
Podalyria sericea (?e)
Acacia macraneura
Podolepis decipiens
Podolepis aristata ssp. affinis
Podolepis aristata ssp. auriculata
Podolepis eremaea
Podolepis aristata ssp. affinis
Podolepis aristata ssp. auriculata
Podolepis arachnoidea
Podolepis linearifolia
Podolepis rugata ssp. rugata
Podolepis rugata ssp. glabrata
Podolepis jaceoides
Hovea purpurea
Codonocarpus pyramidalis
Stenanthemum leucophractum
Cestrum parqui (∗)
Swainsona affinis
Phytolacca americana (?e)
Pomaderris racemosa
Pomaderris paniculosa ssp. paralia
Pomaderris flabellaris
Pomaderris halmaturina ssp. continentis
Pomaderris halmaturina ssp. halmaturina
Pomaderris aspera (?e)
Pomaderris paniculosa ssp. paniculosa
Pomaderris halmaturina ssp. halmaturina
Pomaderris paniculosa ssp. paniculosa
Pomaderris obcordata
Pomaderris aspera (?e)
Pomaderris paniculosa ssp. paralia
Pomaderris obcordata
Pomax umbellata
Punica granatum (∗)
Ptilotus fusiformis
Aponogeton distachyos (∗)
Potamogeton ochreatus
Potamogeton crispus
Potamogeton tepperi
Potamogeton sulcatus
Potamogeton cheesemanii
Potamogeton drummondii
Stuckenia pectinata
Potamogeton tepperi
Potamogeton australiensis
Glischrocaryon flavescens
Glischrocaryon angustifolium
Codonocarpus cotinifolius
Populus nigra (∗)
Homalanthus populifolius (?e)
Populus alba (∗)
Papaver aculeatum (∗)
Eschscholzia californica (∗)
Papaver rhoeas (∗)
Papaver rhoeas (∗)
Glaucium flavum (∗)
Papaver dubium (∗)
Argemone ochroleuca ssp. ochroleuca (∗)
Papaver somniferum (∗)
Papaver argemone (∗)
Papaver hybridum (∗)
Papaver somniferum (∗)
Roemeria hybrida var. hybrida (∗)
Poranthera triandra
Poranthera triandra
Poranthera huegelii
Poranthera leiosperma
Poranthera leiosperma
Poranthera microphylla
Poranthera microphylla
Poranthera leiosperma
Poranthera triandra
Triodia compacta
Kennedia prostrata
Solanum lithophilum
Solanum chenopodinum
Solanum ferocissimum
Solanum lithophilum
Gastrodia vescula
Gastrodia procera
Solanum hystrix
Heliotropium supinum (∗)
Sclerolaena cuneata
Sclerolaena divaricata
Sclerolaena intricata
Eremophila forrestii ssp. viridis
Eremophila forrestii ssp. forrestii
Sclerolaena articulata
Sclerolaena longicuspis
Calocephalus sonderi
Lagunaria patersonii (∗)
Lobelia pachytricha
Lobelia concolor
Lobelia concolor
Lobelia irrigua
Lobelia pedunculata
Eryngium vesiculosum
Grevillea aquifolium
Acacia pulchella var. glaberrima (∗)
Opuntia stricta (∗)
Opuntia monacantha (∗)
Opuntia stricta (∗)
Arabidella eremigena
Oenothera stricta ssp. stricta (∗)
Oenothera affinis (∗)
Oenothera speciosa (∗)
Goodenia geniculata
Goodenia blackiana
Oenothera speciosa (∗)
Oenothera stricta ssp. stricta (∗)
Ludwigia peploides ssp. montevidensis (∗)
Ludwigia repens (?e)
Ligustrum vulgare (∗)
Ligustrum vulgare (∗)
Pseudanthus micranthus
Psoralea pinnata (∗)
Cullen parvum
Ptilotus modestus
Ptilotus gaudichaudii
Androcalva loxophylla
Cucurbita maxima (?e)
Dicrastylis beveridgei
Androcalva loxophylla
Hibiscus krichauffianus
Senecio glomeratus ssp. glomeratus
Patersonia occidentalis
Patersonia fragilis
Rhyncharrhena linearis
Verbena bonariensis (∗)
Verbena incompta (∗)
Hornungia procumbens (∗)
Capsella bursa-pastoris (∗)
Calandrinia sphaerophylla
Portulaca intraterranea
Portulaca oleracea
Calandrinia eremaea
Portulaca intraterranea
Calandrinia granulifera
Calandrinia calyptrata
Calandrinia ciliata (∗)
Calandrinia brevipedata
Portulaca filifolia
Calandrinia eremaea
Calandrinia corrigioloides
Calandrinia pumila
Calandrinia volubilis
Calandrinia disperma
Calandrinia disperma
Calandrinia stagnensis
Montia australasica
Ptilotus remotiflorus
Ptilotus aristatus ssp. aristatus
Ptilotus robynsianus